Quantcast

DISTRICT 202 MIDDLE SCHOOL 2019-20 SECOND QUARTER HONOR ROLL

1/27/2020, 9:20 p.m.
Indian Trail Middle School High Honor Roll - Grade 6 SAMUEL BATHAN, ELI BATTAGLIA, LOGAN BOYD, KIARA BURNETT, JULIAN CAHUE, ...

Indian Trail Middle School

High Honor Roll - Grade 6

SAMUEL BATHAN, ELI BATTAGLIA, LOGAN BOYD, KIARA BURNETT, JULIAN CAHUE, ISABELLA CERDA, MITCHELL COUNTRYMAN, CAMILA DE LA TORRE, SANTIAGO DELGADO SALINAS, TRISTAN DRAVO, AUTUMN EMERIC, MCKENZIE FRANK, NORA GARVEY, JACKSON GRAHAM, BRADY GRIFFIN, ANDREW IMIG, MAKAYLA JACKSON, CAMILA JIMENEZ, JOSHUA JOSEPH, SIANNA KESSLER, JACOB LEETH, KAROLINE LEGLER, DAVID LUKUSA, MUAYYAD MASRI, JOSHUA MATL, JACOB MATULIS, JULIANNA MIKHAIEL, JOHN MIKHAIL, ALEXI MLYNARCZYK, MUNIRAT MOHAMMED, DANIEL NEVAREZ, HAYLEN NGUYEN, ADRIAN ONTIVEROS, ANNIYAH PAMON, BRIANA RAMIREZ, SARA REHMAN, JUAN REYES VIDANA, KAELYNN ROMO, HOLLY ROSINE, TROY STUMBAUGH, SARA SZOSTAK, SHADRIC TICALA, TRAVIS TRAN, ANTONELLA VALADEZ, DELILAH VALENZUELA, FELIX WIRTALA, GRANT WITHAEGER, LINUS YUAN

High Honor Roll - Grade 7

NATALIE ADELMANN, LUIS ALVAREZ, ADALIE ARROYO, MIA ARROYO, KYLIE BAKHAUS, EZEQUIEL BLANCO, JONATHAN CALIXTO, STEPHANIE CARRANZA, SEBASTIAN CHAVEZ, GIOVANI CHIARITO, CAROLLANN COOMBS, KAYLE CZERWINSKI, GENEVIEVE DELLAMANO, DILLON FOURREAU, EBAAD GHAZNAVI, MADELYN HOHE, BRAYDEN HORVATH, TRINITY JACKSON, RUTH LASKOWSKI, NIKO LUCIANO, JAN GAVIN MADARANG, JEFFREY MALISKA II, ALIJAH MALUBAY, JENNIFER MANZO, EDUARDO MARTINEZ III, VIOLET MEJIA, SERGIO MOORE, MALAYA MORRIS, FAITH MRKSIC, MIA NASOL, AARON NOWICKI, STEPHANIE OKOROAFOR-ISAAC, TARYN POGSON, ARMANDO REYES VIDANA, EMILY RODRIGUEZ, CASEY SITTERLY, DANIELLA TORRES, MACKENZIE TROJANOWICZ, RYLIE WEBER, HOLLY WINIARS, ANTHONY ZYMALI

High Honor Roll - Grade 8

ZARA AFZAL, AKLESYA AGONAFER, CHLOE ARGYILAN, AUSTIN ARMSTRONG, RACHEL BANJO, GEDEON BATTAGLIA, ELIZABETH BOEKELOO, JAIEL CONNER, EMMA COWDEN, REID DAY, ASHLEY DORVAL, DIEGO FALLAD, MADISON FLOYD, LAYLA FORREST, CARLENE FRANCO, DIEGO GARAY, KAYLA GARCIA, TRICIA HOGREFE, PAIGE HOHREITER, NATHAN IMIG, PEYTON JOHNSON, KRISTA JUAREZ, ABIGAIL KEARNEY, HANNAH KILDAY, AUDREY KORALLUS, GAGE LEFFLER, OWEN LOPYKINSKI, HARLAN MATSON, ANTHONY MCAULIFFE, PHELLIP MEZA, LINDSAY NEUFELD, KAILEE O'SULLIVAN, ORLANDO ORTEGA, PAMELA RAMIREZ, MARCUS JOAQUIN RAULE, BASIL RISHMAWI, TANMEET SAINI, JUAN KARLO SAPAYAN, TYLER SCHICK, ANNABELLE SEUM, JASMINE SHAW, JULIANNE MAE SISON, MADELYN SOL, ANTHONY TAMAYO, JULIE TANAMAL, JOSH THEPSOUVANH, SAMUEL TROTTER, BRYAN UNDERWOOD, ALEXANDRA VALADEZ, ERICK VALADEZ HERNANDEZ

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 6

NARDINE ABDELMALEK, SARAH AGBEFE, RIDA AHMED, JULIUS ALANIS, TAMERA ALEJANDRE, ALEXANDER ALVAREZ, DIEGO ARCE, HAILEY ARENAS, DAMANI ARMSTRONG-OWENS, MICHAEL ARROYO, COLE ATRILL, LE'TIELES BAKER JR, ANTHONY BAMBALAS JR, LANEY BARBIC, KRISTIAN BARRON, JUDE BAUZA, MAX BEHRENS, EMILIA BELSHA, JOHN BERDUCIDO, DAVIAN BEZOUSKA, LUKAS BIASETTI, CONNOR BLIZZARD, JASMINE BRISENO, MARK BROWN III, KALEB BUSH, KYLE BUSH, MAKAYLA BUSH, LEAH CARLSTROM, DANIEL CARRANZA, ANGELINA CARRIG, BRIGITTE CARRILLO, CHRISTIAN CASSIDY, SEBASTIAN CHAIDEZ, CECILIA CHRISTMAN, AIDAN CLARK, EVAN CLARK, COLIN COBERLEY, ARES COLLINS, NOLAN COTTON, GRACIE COX, RILEY DANCZYK, KARA DAY, EMMA DEGRADO, DAVID DES GARENNES, KARHON DEVERS, BROOKLYN DIGRAZIA, PAYTON DIGRAZIA, EMILY DILLINGHAM, ADAM DILLS, KALIAH DOLPH, JANET DURAN-MANZO, AIDEN EKSTROM, DANIEL ELMORE, KARON ESTERS, ABANOUB FAWZY, KEYRI FLORES, KAMERON FOWLER, RILEY FREISCHLAG, DEAGAN GARDEAKOS, JALISSA GARZA, KAITLYN GASZAK, ADRIANNA GODINA-HANSEN, ISLAM GORENCA, MARCOS GRANILLO, NEVAEH HABLUTZEL, GAVIN HALL, GABRIELLE HANSON, EMMANUEL HARO VIZCAINO, MAKAYLA HILL, STELLA HINKLE, JOSEPH HRYCYK, PARKER JOHNSON, BELLADONNA KENNEALLY, JUSTIN KENNY, KAYLA KEYS, MOHAMMED KHAN, DECLAN KILDAY, SPENCER KISSEL, EMMA LANYI-ROSENBERG, KENNETH LEAKS III, KAYLEN LHOTAK, NATALIE LIMIAS, MASON LITTLE, JOHN LOMBARDO, CRYSTAL LOPEZ, GUADALUPE LOPEZ-GUERRERO, JAMES LUARDO, ELIJAH LUGO, ASYJA MADARIS, ALEXANDER MADURA, SYLVIA MAGEMENEAS, KENDAHL MAGNANT, DONALD MAJOR, ISABELLA MARTINEZ, SOPHIA MC AMIS, ALISON MELENDEZ, ADRIANA MENDEZ, JORGE MIRELES, CHRISTIAN MONTGOMERY, KAITLYN MORALES, ANGEL MUNOZ, JHONATHAN MUNOZ, ARIANA MUNZON, DAMIEN MURILLO, MARTIKAI NATHANIEL, CAMILA NAVARRO, MILO NELSON, HAIDYN OSBORN, JUMARIA OWOO, ARIANA PANTOJA, GRACIE PANTOJA, JEREMY PARENTI, ALEXANDER PARK, ROBERT PARKER, DANIEL PASINDO, CRAIG PEACOCK JR, SUMMER PENNINGTON, ABBEY PESZYNSKI, ALEXANDER PROCEK, CHRISTOPHER QUITUGUA, RICHARD QUIZHPI, VALERIA RAMOS, BRODY RANGEL, SOTIRIS REZKALLA, JESSICA ROGNESS, TRISTAN ROSAS CASTRO, OLIVIA RUBA, FATIMA SALINAS ESPINO, SAWYER SAMMARCO, JOSEFA SANCHEZ, SERENA SAYEGH, ANDREW SHAW, MORGAN SMITH, GARRETT SMOLAR, GRAYSON SMOLAR, GAVIN ST CLAIR, JACKSON STACY, MAX STOTTS, LINDA TAMAYO, GABRIEL TAYLOR, AMAREE THOMAS, ISIS TUOMINEN, JUSTIN UNDERWOOD, ARIELLA ASHLEY VALERIANO, GIANELA VALLEJO, LEAH VARGAS, SUMMER VENCHUS, JIULIANI VERDIN, RICARDO VILLEGAS-ANAYA, CHLOE WALZER, DELANEY WEBER, BRYCE WILDE, AARON WINTERFIELD, SEBASTIAN YOHE

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 7

BRIANNA AGUIRRE, DANIELLE ALLEN, LUKE ALLEN, OLIVIA ALVAREZ, JOYAH ARCHIBALD, JOSHUA ARENAS, ALIVIA ARSENAULT, SEBASTIAN ARTEAGA, WILLIAM BETZWISER, DYLAN BISHOP, ALLISON BORITZ, MAKYNZI BRYANT, MORGAN BURKE, DIEGO CAMBRAY, JOSEPH CANDRA JR, CONNER CASEY, JACOB CASH, TWONNIA CHAMBERS, HAYLIE COLEMAN, NIA CROWDER, JASLENE CRUZ, HAYLEY DAVIS, PATRYK DAWIDOWSKI, TIMOTHY DEIMER, JAY DELGADILLO, JENNA DOLUDE, SEAN DORSEY, CHRISTINA DORVAL, ABIGAIL ENGLISH, SARA ENIX, HAILEY FAY, DANIEL FLORES, SCOTT FREISCHLAG JR, TYLER GADOMSKI, ANTHONY GORSKI, HAMILTON GOTTSCHALK, ZACHERY GREGSON, EGEZIEHAREYA HABTAMU, LILLIAN HANSON, ADRIANA HARLSON, ANAS HASAN, JOHN HRYCYK, CECELIA HUBBARD, LUKE HUNTOWSKI, CONNOR IBRAHIM, LAYLAH JACKSON, DREW JOHNSON, MATTHEW KLINE JR, EMMA KONOW, JEREMY KORALLUS, DAVID KOZIOL, JOHN KULEKOWSKIS, HENRY LAMBERT, ALEXIS LISTERMANN, RILEY LISTERMANN, EVAN MARGALUS, AMELIA MARKOWSKI, ETHAN MARSHALL, JUSTIN MATULA, HAILEY MATUSAK, LILIA MCCORMICK, RAYANA MCGAUGHY, KATHRYN MCMURRIN, LAUREN MEEHAN, ANNA MELVILLE, COURTNEY MESKAUSKAS, JAKE MICHEL, GRACE MIKA, LAUREN MIKA, IAN MILLER, MAYA MLYNARCZYK, MADALYN MORRISETTE, BRIANNA MURPHY, TAMERA MYERS, KARINA NAVARRO, DRADEN NIETO-BROWN, IVANA OBENG, DIEGO PADILLA, AUBREY PALMER, OWEN PESZYNSKI, TAYLOR PHILLIPS, ALEXIS POZNIAK, MADISON RAJTAR, CLARISSA RAMIREZ, NATALIE RAMOS, JULIAN RINCON, ISAAC RIVERA, NINA RODRIGUEZ, SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ, MICAH RULAND, SAMUEL RUSSELL, NOAH RUTHERFORD, MARCO SANICO, JUAQUIN KENZO SAPAYAN, AIDAN SARMA, KAYLEE SCHMITZ, TONY SERRITELLA, EVAN SHERBURNE, ERIC SIERRA JR, JAZLYN MAE SISON, AVIN SOLIS, NATALIE STANDHARDT, HAILEY STEWART, JOSLYNN STORY, KAMRYN TEUFER, KIERRA TURNER, AIDAN TURVEY, DELILAH VACIK, CAMILA VILLEGAS, ALLISON WESTLUND, BROOKE WHITE, LUKAS WOODROW, HUDAYBIYA YOUSUF, BRIANNA ZIELINSKI

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 8

SAMANTHA AGUILAR, DANIELA ALVAREZ, HAROON ARAIN, BRITTNEY AUSTIN, NATHAN BALANON, EMILIANO BARRAZA, ZACHARY BARRAZA, ADAN BARRIOS, MICHAELA BATHAN, PERRY BAUZA, ALLISON BEHOUNEK, MADELEINE BELSHA, AUDREY BIERNAT-CRANE, NATALIE BIERNAT-CRANE, LOGAN BRANDON, ZACHARY BROOKS, JULIANA CAHUE, GABRIELLE CAIN, ANNABELLA CAMPBELL, SHANIA CANTAVE, ALEJANDRO CARRAZCO, EVAN CASTRO, MEGAN CERVELLI, HAILEY CERVENKA, CHLOE CHAVEZ, RAYMOND CHURCHILL, ALIJAH COLEMAN, TIMOTHY COUNTRYMAN JR, AMELIA CROZIER, LUCAS DECHRISTOPHER, CELINE DES GARENNES, LIA DI COLA, ANTHONY DILLS, DANIEL DOHERTY, ATREYU DRAVO, COLIN ELDER, HEIDI ENRIQUEZ, LANNIE GABRIELLE ESTRADA, LEXI EURKAITIS, KYAH FARLEY, YOSTINA FAWZY, BRIAN FLORES, CARMEN FRANCISCO, EDGAR GARAY, OLIVIA GERGESCZ, ISABELLA GOMEZ, ISAIAH GONZALEZ, HAYLEY GOODPASTER, MONTGOMERY GOTTSCHALK, MARISSA GRONKE, BRYANNA GROSS, DYLAN GUILIANO, KENNEDY GUINTA, ZUZANNA GUT, AALIYAH GUTIERREZ, DANIEL HARPER, KEVIN HARTNETT JR, RACHEL HILB, CALEB HOLLINGSWORTH, TANIYA HOLMES, MYKA HOOVER, CASEY HOPKINS, PARIS HUESTON JR, LOGAN HUNTOWSKI, HRISTIJAN IVANCHEV, CYDNEY JACKSON, VICTORIA JAIMES, MADILYN JOHANSEN, JACOB JOINER, GRANT KEARNEY, TYLA KHAN, PAIGE KILIAN, CAMERON KISSEL, KAYLEY KOHLER, QUINN KRUEGER, REESE LAGE, ANTHONY LAPORTA, LUCIO LARA SERNA, AUSTIN LASKOWSKI, TALIA LEAL, JOSEPH LUCIANO, MYA MAGADAN, DYLAN MALDONADO, ALEX MANSANAREZ, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, GENELLE MARTINEZ, JONATHAN MCINTYRE, KEIMARI MCMICHAEL, JOSEPH MICHALAK, KELLY MICHEL, NICOLO MIECHLE, DEVYN MORRISETTE, MOHAMMED MUJEEB UR RAHMAN, CHRISTOPHER MUNOZ, EMILY MUNTWYLER, JAKOB NASOL, PATRICK NGUYEN, NOELLE NOWICKI, LUIS NUNGARAY, HUNTER O'NEILL, MACKENZIE OLSON, NICHOLAS PAPESH, JULIETTE PARENTI, BIANCA PFISTER, BRAEDEN PRENA, NEVEIGHA RAICES, ASHLEY RAMIREZ, ISABELLA RAMIREZ, BENJAMIN RAS, JOSHUA REASKA, HANNAH ROBIN, DAVID RODRIGUEZ, GIOVANNI RODRIGUEZ, MARISSA RODRIGUEZ, JOSHUA ROJAS, ADNAN SABANOVIC, DYLAN SHARP, GABRIELLE SHAW, AIDAN SMITH, KYRA SMITH, AMAURY SOLANO JR, MAKENZIE SPALO, PEYTON SPECK, TYLER STANISZEWSKI, ETHAN STREMP, COLE STUMBAUGH, ALLISON SUTTE, ADDYSON TEUFER, AYDEN THONGPHADITH, ETHAN TORRES, ISABELLA TORRES, ELIZABETH TUOMINEN, VIKTORIA VACA, NICOLETTE VAUGHN, DANIELA VAZQUEZ, JOEL VELAZQUEZ, ADDISON WEED, TYLER WEST, AARON WIENSKI, RAEGAN WILDER

Timber Ridge Middle School

High Honor Roll - Grade 6

SYDNEY BARDACHOWSKI, GENEVIEVE BERG, MELANIE BRUBAKER, PAYTEN BRUMMEL, ISABELLE BUSTAMANTE-LOPEZ, CHLOE BUTTIMER, KOTRYNA CEPAS, THOMAS COLEMAN, TATIANA CRUZ, LILLIAN CZEKALA, MARSHALL DEGRAFF, ISABELLA ESQUIVEL, MADILYN FEWKES, GRACE FLANAGAN, JONAH FRANCOIS, OWEN FROSCH, WYATT FULLAM, ELIZABETH GADZINSKI, BELLA GARZA-DUCAS, GIANNA GERVASIO, ANNEKE GUTMANN, ETHEN HARE, ALYSSA IGNASAK, PHOENIX JONES, BRAYDEN KENWORTHY, KIERNEY LATAREWICZ, MATTHEW MCNICHOLS, REISS MIECH, MELISSA MIRANDA, MILAN MODHERA, CARSON MORANDA, GRACE NEWBERRY, JAMES ORLANDO, LUKE PACHOLSKI, MARGARET PROULX, ABRIL REYES RODRIGUEZ, BROOKE RICHTER, JACOB ROSSON, SEAN SALKAS, BRIANNA SMITH, ANIA STEPIEN, LUKAS VOGT, GABRIEL WALKER, ADDISON ZITELLO

High Honor Roll - Grade 7

SAARANSH AMIN, CRAVEN ANDAYA, XAVIERY ZION APLAON, DOMANTAS BALSYS, CALEB BARTZ, DALLAS BINGHAM, MATTHEW BJORKLUND, JASLEEN CHAVEZ, KAYLA DEFANO, VICTORIA DEVALDIVIELSO, BENJAMIN DVORAK, JENNIFER EDOZIE, ETHAN EVANS, SELAH FORNELLI, KAITLYN GARNER, MOLLY GIESEKE, MARISSA JACOBS, ARISTIDIS JONIHAKIS, HANA JURSINIC, MICHAEL KAZAK, BRIDGET KEMP, ELIZABETH KISTINGER, OLIVIA KUBIAK, ELIZA KUMAPLEY, REBECCA LINKO, CALEB MCMILLIN, MIKAYLA MEDRANO, ALLYZAMAE MERCADO, EVELYN MINOTT, KATELYN O'NEILL, EMILIA OCENASEK, OWEN PEHLE, KYLE PERRY, RYAN PERRY, BRYANNA RAMIREZ, ANIL RAMPERSAUD, UBALDO RODRIGUEZ, MIA ROJO, MELANIE SCHMAEDEKE, MARIAH SCOTT, NOLAN SOMMERFELD, HANNAH STRANGE, SOPHIA STRANGE, ZOE STRANGE, NIVEDITHA SURESH KUMAR, BROGAN TERRY, JAKEYLA THOMPSON, ADDISON TIMM, TAYLOR TIMM, EMILIA TRAJCESKA, NHUNG TRAN, RYLEE TRUEBLOOD, JAZLYNN VAZQUEZ, LYDIA VELAZQUEZ, ADEN VELJACIC, KAITLYN VIDMAR, LUKAS VYDMANTAS, RYLIE WALTER, CAMPBELL WESSELHOFF, TEAGAN WOLFORD, WILLA WU, RAYNA ZELLA

High Honor Roll - Grade 8

VERONICA ACOSTA, SAMAN AHMED, SOPHIA AIT BOUCHERBIL, DEYJIT ANGUIANO, JOHN BEHRINGER, TIMOTHY BERG, RILEE BERGSTROM, MICHAEL BOLEK, REBECCA CAMERON, MORGAN CARLTON, MIA CHAVEZ, SADIE CHILDS, PIPER COLANTONE, COURTNEY CZEKALA, MACY DEGRAFF, RAYAN EASSA, JILLIAN FEIJOO, ERIC FROSCH, SAMANTHA GABRIELE, ELLIANNA GASHI, COLLIN GERZEN, VERONICA GORDON, IAIN GORE, LISA HOLTZ, ALYSSA HORWATH, MCKENNA IGNASAK, CAMERON KRANKEL, NEIL LEMKE, TERRENCE NOLI MANEJERO, AUSTIN MARCHERT, NAIDALY MARQUEZ ARIAS, FALLON MEMISHOFSKI, CONNOR NEVILLE, NOAH OLIVER, ANGELINA PANDOURSKA, AYVAH PEN, BROOKE PLOWMAN, CALICO REYES, SABRINA RODRIGUEZ, MADELYN SABELLA, HOPE SCHNOWSKE, JUSTIN SIEGMUND, WILLOW TUREK

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 6

IMANI ABABIO-TWI, AIDEN ACOSTA, ARMANI ACOSTA, JAZMIN ACOSTA, QUINN ALLEN, LILLIANA ALONZO, JULIAN ANGEL, NANCY ANGUIANO, MIA APOLLO, CESAR ARCINIEGA, NOAH ARUSHANYAN, MADISON AWALT, NEHEMIAH BAEZ, AANIA BAIG, KEYANA BAKUTIS, PAIGE BARTA, CHERIYAH BEALE, CARLIE BEST, NATHAN BINGHAM, GABRIELLE BINKLEY, LILY BLACKWELL, MATTHEW BOLEK, NICHOLAS BREIER, CHARLOTTE BRUNSTING, KATHARINE BUDNY, BRAYDEN BURCHAM, JANARI CAESAR, CANDICE CAMERON, TAYLOR CARROLL, DENTON CASTILLO, JOSE CASTILLO, JOSEPH CAUCCI, OLIVIA CAVENAILE, MIA CEBALLOS, BIANCA CHAIDEZ, ARON CHIMMY, NICHOLAS COLE, VICTORIA COLUNGA, ELIZABETH CRUZ-DOMINGUEZ, CARAY CURTIS, JAYDEN DAVALOS, JOCELYN DAVALOS, TALIL DAY, BREEZY DE LA TORRE, BRIAN DESHAZER, SAMARALIS DIAZ, ALASSANE DIOP, VICTORIA DOERING, AVA DOMINGUEZ, BRIANA DORANTES-ORTIZ, MADELYNE DOSTALL, AYDEN EASTERLY, JACOB EBERHART-REEDER, NATALIE ESPARZA-SOSA, GABRIELLA ESQUIVEL, ETHAN FARAGHER, KAMRYN FEI, ZACHARY FLETTER, JOSE FRAYRE JR, TORRANCE FREEMAN, AUSTIN FUSS, KASSANDRA GARCIA, KIYA GARCIA, ALLIYAH GILLIES, ALEXANDER GOMEZ, ISMAEL GONZALEZ, SAMANTHA GORDON, KAITLYN GREEN, STEPHON GRIFFIN, MAYA GUTIERREZ, DUSTIN HALE, ALIYA HANKS, JUSTIN HARTMANN, AUSTIN HAUG, PAYTON HENDERSON, TROY HENSCHEN, KYLIE HEUMANN, ISAAC HINOJOS, LIA HOFFEE, LANDON HONORE', SADIE HOUSE, KAYLYNN HOWE, ADDISON HUNT, JACOB IRWIN, LUNNA JIMENEZ RUBIO, JAZMYN JONES, NICHOLAS JURKAS, EVELYN KINSELLA, TOMAS KOBELA, LOGAN KOERITZ, AUDREY KORDUS, ALYSSA KRAFT, JOHANNA LANDEROS, ALEXIS LANDFAIR JR, MICHAEL LAUDADIO, AARON LEWIS, KAYLA LOYOLA, KAYCEE BLESS LUCENA, IVAN LUEVANO, CHRISTOPHER MACAULEY, ANGEL MACIAS, AREIAN MAGEE, BRENDEN MARSCHNER, JOHNNY MARTINEZ JR, JOSHUA MARTINEZ, OMAR MARTINEZ, JOSHUA MAURER, MAXIMILIANO MAXWELL, MADISON MAYFIELD, MELODY MBURU, COBEY MCGREGORY, LILLIE MCMILLAN, PETER MCNICHOLS, BLAKE MEDINA, STEPHANIE MEDINA, GABRIEL MIFTARI, MELODY MOJICA, CODY MOORE, ANTHONY MORENO, ALANYA MYLES, BAIRBRE MYRON, JOSE NAVA, RONEY NGUYEN, ELIJAH NIXON, HUNTER O'CONNOR, NOE' OCHOA, OLUWATOSIN OGUNYINKA, ALVIN OLIVER, ALEXIS ORDAZ, SALMA OROZCO, JOHN OSGOOD, GARRON OWENS, HALEY PAHL, SEAN PALACIOS, SHADRACH PALMER, CONNOR PAQUETTE, MICHAEL PARENT JR, BRENDEN PARKER, JOSHUA PATTERSON, ALICIA PEREZ, TRISTAN PEREZ, NATE PERRICONE, BRIE PLOWMAN, THOMAS POYNER, FERNANDO RAMIREZ, ISABEL RAMIREZ, COLLIN REAVIS, THOMAS RENZAS, LEIGHA REVELS, NATHAN REYES, ALLISON RIBOLZI, DOMINIC RICHARDS, JACOB RITTER, ANALISE RIVERA, RAFE ROGERS, CHRISTIAN ROMAN, FILIP ROZLUCKI, AIDEN RUDMAN, QUALYNDRIA RUSH, TY SABIN, GISELLE SALAS, KYLEIGH SALERNO, DULCE SANCHEZ, ERICA SARPONG, NATHAN SAVALA, NATHAN SCATES, XANDER SCHMITT, NINA SEBAHAR, JORDAN SIEGMUND, TALAN SIHALATH, SAMANTHA SKIPPER, ELIJAH SMITH, ETHAN SOTO, EMILIA SOWA, JORDIN SPENCER, MCKENZIE SPINAZOLA, WILLIAM STROUD, CAIDEN SWANSON, WYATT SZPLETT, ALLISON SZUBERT, OWEN SZUMSKI, ALDO TAMAYO, ALEXA TAMAYO, EDGAR TRUJILLO, OMARI TURNER, GRETCHEN UKLEJA, LOGAN UZELAC, TAYLOR VALLEE, LILIANA VASQUEZ, ELMIN VELIC, HAYDEN WENDT, PAIGE WILLIAMS, PEYTON WILLIAMS, MATTHEW WILMOTH II, NICHOLAS WINGERTER, ANTHONY WINQUIST, CHRISTIAN WOOD, DELANEY WRONA, BROOKLYNN YORK, BLAKE ZABINSKI, MARYAM ZAIDI

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 7

LUKE ADAIR, ANDREW ADAMIAK, THALIA AGUILERA, HANNAH AIT BOUCHERBIL, MATTHEW APARRI, MICAH ARUSHANYAN, JUSTIN AUGUSTYNIAK, EMMA BACKSTROM, ISABELLA BAEZ, KADEN BAKER, AARON BARGEWELL, OLIVIA BELL, DYLAN BERG, PETER BERNIER, EMMA BICKING, ELISABETH BINDAS, JACK BOWEN, JACOB BRAUER, MYA BROADWAY, CALICIA BROWN, SHIRLEY-ANN BUARI, NICOLAS BUENO, GINO CALDWELL, SANAA CALDWELL, STEPHEN CAMERON JR, EMILY CANNON, DELILAH CARRILLO, JACQUELINE CASILLAS, KEIRA CASTELLANOS, JACILIA CASTILLO, VINCENT CATRON, SARAH CERCONE, KASSANDRA CHAVEZ, JADA CLIFTON, ALYSSA COLDWATER, DEVON COLE, MADISON COLELLA, WILLIAM CONTOS, ABRAHAM CONTRERAS, FRIDA CONTRERAS, MEGAN COOLEY, OWEN CORTESE, JAMIE CRAWFORD, KAMERON CRAYTON, REAGAN CURTIS, LUCAS CUSTER, SUE ELLEN DAMATO, MEGAN DANDERSON, DAMIAN DAVIS, MATTHEW DELOS REYES, MIAH DENSON, ETHAN DIAZ, KEVIN DIAZ-ALBOR, YASSIN EL MOUDDEN, CONOR FEEHAN, MCKENNA FELGENHAUER, CHRISTIAN FERGUSON, JEB FOX, JADEN FRANKIEWICZ, HANNAH FREEBERG, LINDSAY FRITTS, ANDRES GARCIA, ANNALISE GARDEAKOS, SAVANNAH GAUSE, NATALIA GRANADOS, BRANDON GRAY, DANIEL HANNA, NADILY HARRISON, KHYLI HARVEY, SYDNEY HENDERSON, TREASURE HOPKINS, KELLEN HOUSE, JORDAN JACKSON, MALIK JASSIM, CONRAD JOHNSON, KAYLA JONES, KEVIN KACENA, NIKAYAH KAMBUI, PATRICK KAMIANOWSKI, WILLIAM KARCZ, TYLER KERN, NABIHA KHAN, KASSIA KOST, ETHAN KOZIOROWSKI, LOGAN KRAULIDIS, MICHAELA LETTERLE, GAVIN LEWIS, JACOB LIBERA, EMMONIE LINDSEY, HANNAH LINKO, MOISES LOPEZ, RUBEN LOPEZ, ADAM LUKWINSKI, AUTUMN MAKI, AVA MALONE, DIMITRIOS MARAS, DANIEL MARCUS, KYLIE MARTIN, AVA MARTINEZ, LILLIANA MARTINEZ, MARIA MARTINEZ, SAMANTHA MARTINEZ, SYDNEY MCFARLAND, REAGAN MCINTYRE, SAM MEDINA, FABRICIO MENDOZA, STEELE MERCADO, JANALIZ MIGUEL, LILLIAN MILLER, ANTHONY MINNITO, MADISON MIOCIC, KAYLIE MITCHELL, TYLER MOHLMAN, BELEN MORALES, SARA MORALES, TAYLOR MURDOCK, TATUM MUTNANSKY, LILA NARINE, ASA NOLA, ALEXIS NOLAN, RYAN NOLAN, NOLAN O'BRIEN, ELLA O'NEILL, JENNIFER OCEGUERA, ULYSSES OCHOA, HALEY OSTLER, MICHAEL PAINE, SOPHIA PATTERSON, TRINITY PATTERSON, EMMA PEDERSEN, MIKAYLA PEREZ, ABIGAIL PERRY, AIDAN PETERSEN, HARLEYQUINN PIEKOSZ, GAGE POTACZEK, JAMES POULOS, AARON POYNER, ALANA REAVES, COLIN REESE, ISABELLE REYES, RYAN RICCI, KAYLEE RICHARDS, AIDAN ROBERTS, AALIYAH RODRIGUEZ, ARIANA ROMERO, PIETRO SAELE JR, ALAN SANCHEZ, TY SANDULA, MIRANDA SCHMIDT, ALEXA SCHUBBE, AUDREE SHANAHAN, SAMUEL SICINSKI, MELAHNI SIHALATH, AVA SOMMERFELD, LAWRENCE STRINGHAM IV, TYLER STWORZYJANEK, NATALIE SUFFECOOL, CAM SWIDERGAL, JOHN SZOPINSKI, JONATHAN TANTIWONGSE JR, JOSIAH TAYLOR, VINCENT TERRY, REGAN THOMPSON, SALLEE TILLEY, TYLER TIMM, SAMANTHA TOSADO, NAWAL TOUNISI, NOAH TRENTER, MALLORY UKLEJA, CHRISTIAN VALENZUELA, YAHDIRA VARGAS, YAMILA VARGAS, LUCAS VERGARA, DANIEL VITA, JORDAN WALTON, AVERY WARANOSKI, KAYLEE WARD, MICHAEL WEIGHTMAN, MEGAEN WINQUIST, BENJAMIN WOOD, YASMINA YOULA, DEVIN YOUNGLOVE, RYAN YURISICH, LAUREN ZIGMANT

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 8

IVANA ABABIO-TWI, JAYKE ABARCA, MATTHEW AHRENS, DAMIAN ALCALA, ALEXANDER BALCIUS, SHANE BARNETTE, MATTHEW BEHRINGER, RIYA BHASIN, NICHOLAS BOBEK, ALLYSON BOTZUM, ERIC BURKE, AVA BUTUSOV, JESSICA CALDERON, ISABELLA CAPRIO, GABRIELLE CARPIO, SYDNEY CARTER, LILIANA CASILLAS, DOMINICK CAUCCI, JACOB CHAVEZ, COURTNI CHUWAY, OSCAR CINTORA, KAYLA COCHRAN, EMMA COGLEY, HARRISON COLVIN, HECTOR CORONA, LUIS CRUZ ANDRADE, JAZMINE DANSBIE, CAMERON DELPAGE, GIADA DEVITO, ALEXANDER DIAZ, FALLON DOBSLAW, BRIANA DOTSON, ALANNA DUNCAN, EDGAR DURAN, TYLER EBERLY, MARANDA EBERT, SAVANNAH EBNER, KATARAINA EDWARDS, JOSHUA ERNST, AIDAN ESQUIVEL, CRISTOPHER ESQUIVEL, KAITLYNN FERGUSON, ZAMIR FINCH, LIAM FITZGERALD, CONNOR FLANAGAN, SADIE FORD, ROMAN FRANKIEWICZ, ALEXIS GARCIA, CRISTIAN GARCIA, ERIC GARCIA, JACOB GARCIA, ARIANNA GASHI, HOPE GEIPEL, ANDREW GIANNAKOPOULOS, MCKENZIE GIBSON, ARIANNA GOMEZ, MARTIN GONDA, GAVIN GONZALEZ, JOSEPH GONZALEZ, ADAM GUSTAFIK, BRICIA GUTIERREZ, ANDRES GUTIERREZ-GARCIA, MAURICIO GUZMAN, CAELEY HAMM, CHRISTIAN HAUG, AMARI HAWKINS, ALI HEFKA, JONATHAN HERNANDEZ, ARIA HOFFEE, CARMEN HUBER, REESE HUDETZ, SKYLAR HUFFMAN, ANDREW JENSEN, AMELIA JOHNSON, DEIONNA JONES, FABIAN JUAREZ, GARY KANYUH, GINO KARNS, GRACE KEMPSKI, ALAYA KING, TYLER KOSTRO, KAYLEE KOZIORYNSKY, SKYLER LAMORE, ALEXA LANDFAIR, ANDRIUS LAVRENTJEVAS, REBECCA LAW, CARLIE LAWSON, NATALIE LEE, ADRIANA LONG, VALERIA LOREDO GONZALEZ, NICHOLAS LYON, SHAUN MAHER, JAQUELINE MANZANARES-CARROLA, MICHAEL MARROQUIN, CHRISTIAN MARTIN, AVA MARTINEZ, MICHAEL MATZA, JONAH MBURU, MOLLY MCGOWAN, JAZMIN MENDOZA, COLETON MENEFEE, EMILY MICHEALS, EMILY MILLS, JORDAN MITCHELL, KYANNA MORENO, GABRIELLA MORGAN, ZACHARY NALLEY, ALLEN NAVARRETE, NALLINIE NAVARRO, CHLOE NEULIEP, ANTHONY NGUYEN, MORGAN NOBLE, LESLIE OROZCO, ALEJANDRA ORTIZ, ALEXIS PACHOLSKI, ZACHARY PAGE, SERGIO PALENCIA JR, CARLOS PEREZ, KYLE PHAM, ZACK PLANT, EMMA PURDY, AIDAN QUINTERO, NICK RAMEY, AIDAN RAMIREZ, MORGAN REVELS, FRANK ROBERTS, BRIANNA RODRIGUEZ, OSVALDO RODRIGUEZ, CONNER ROGALSKI, JAYLEEN ROQUE, SARAH ROSSON, GWENYTH RUCH, GRACE RUSCHEINSKI, MAXIMILLION RUSSELL, EFRAIN SALAS, MARIO SANCHEZ JR, SOFIA SANCHEZ, DRAEDYN SANFORD, CONNOR SCHOOT, TERRY SCOTT III, ISABELLA SHEPPARD, ALEKZANDER SIMONIC, MASON SMITH, MATTHEW SOJKA, LEAH SOWONIK, ABRAM STEPIEN, KAITLYN STEWART, RENEE STRONG, BELLA SWANSON, CADEN TERRY, SEAN THOMPSON, STEPHANIE TROTH, NOAH VASQUEZ, REESE VAYDA, MIA VISCUM, GABRIELLE WALKER, KIERA WEISS, ARI WILLIAMS, ASHLEY WILLOUGHBY, ALEKSANDER WILSON, LAUREN WRIGHT, EMILY ZAJAC

Heritage Grove Middle School

High Honor Roll - Grade 6

LILY ALLEN, BROGAN ASHLEY, EMILY AYLSWORTH, ADELINE BAUDEK, AMBER BILLS, PATRICIA BOTNARI, MADISON BOWERS, TOMAS BRUS, SIMRAN CHAUDHARY, NYAH CHEN, REBECCA CHOATE, DOMINIC DEROSA, JADA EMETO, CARL FRANKEN, CHRISSA GALLOS, PATRICK GALLOWAY, SHRESHTA GHANTA, SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ, JASLENE GUZMAN, ETHAN HEFFERNAN, JAMARYA HODGE, MAHEEN IMTIAZ, SAMUEL JACOB, PAIGE KELLY, EILEEN KIM, BRINLEY LAY, ZUZANNA MACUDZINSKI, AYLA MCBRIDE, MARGARET MEYERS, LEAH MORGENSTERN, JACQUELINE MURILLO, RAPHAEL ORDONA, NATHANIEL OSTARELLO, KAYLA OVERBEEK, ISAIAH PAREDES, CARSON PAYNE, MICHAEL PIGEON, AGAMJOT REHAL, SOPHIE RYAN, VANESSA SALGADO, LYLA SHELTON, ADAM SMITH, PAYTON SOSNOWSKI, CAMPBELL SUGRUE, SYDNEY SULLIVAN, KAYLENN TRUONG, ALEXANDRA TSIKOURIS, NAREN KARTHIK VIKRAM, GAVIN WEIBLER, NALA WELLINGTON, HARRIS WILKENS, LUKE WILKINSON, ABRIA WILLIAMSON, JOHN YU, ANDY YUEN, EMMA YUEN, HATIM ZAKI, THOMAS ZAWADKA, KAYLYN ZBROSZCZYK, CHARLIE ZEBIG

High Honor Roll - Grade 7

STELLA ABARCA, KAELYNN ADKINS, EMAAN AKBARI, ASHIKA ANAND, ANTONIO ANDERSON JR, SARAH ANGHEL, MCKENZIE BATES, JASMINE BATILLER, BRAYDEN BLAIN, MEGHAN BRANDON, KEEGAN BURKE, CHARLOTTE CAMPBELL, JILLIAN CATENAZZO, ZAYAN CHOUDHURY, MARGARET CHRISTY, ADDISON CONRAD, ELEANOR CORBETT, ELSIE CZARNIEWSKI, ADDISON DAVIS, QUINN DAVIS, ALYSSA DE GUZMAN, ARJUN DEB, ISABELLA DELGADO, LAUREN DELLANGELO, NICOLE DIMAS, SAATVI DURAI, ANDREW ELKAREH, MEGHANA ELLORE, AVA FLOREZ, TREY FRANCKOWIAK, HARMONY FREEMAN, ISABELLE GAILEY, ANDREA GONZALEZ, MIA GONZALEZ, AIDEN GUZMAN-ORTEGA, SYDNEY HA, SYED HASAN, ADAM HAVELIWALA, ALLIE JAHNKE, HUDA JALEEL, MADDOX JURANI, SAMANVI KALLEPALLI, DANIELLE KEUDELL, YOONSEO KIM, JOHANNA KOLDOFF, COEN LAY, GAVIN LICHAMER, LAUREN LOPEZ, PRAKUL MADAAN, INIYA MANI, KARLY MARTZOLF, EMILY MARUSEAC, COLIN MEYERS, KAIA MUSSON, VERONICA NOSEK, RYAN O'CONNOR, MEGAN ORTINAU, OWEN PALECZNY, YAMI PANCHAL, VINCENT PANTALEO, YAZAN RAHMAH, ROSELYN SANTILLI, CAMERON SELSKY, CHARLOTTE SOLKA, MAGGIE SPENCER, CALEB STANTON, PAUL STEPHENSON II, ELYSA SUGA, MIKOLAJ SZUMILAS, ETHAN TAM, MAYA WALK, LILLIAN WALLIN, ISABELLE WANG, AUSTEJA WINGATE

High Honor Roll - Grade 8

ANNA ALER, ELLEN ALER, GOLDIE AMOAH, JAMES ANDRETICH, JEREMIAH ARRIGO, AVA AZARA, HANA BARAKAT, MARCOS BARRERA, WILLIAM BEEMAN, RYAN BLASZCZAK, ALEXANDER BRENNAN, AMELIA CAMERON, CHESKA NICHOLE CANEDA, ALEXIS CARLSON, NICHOLAS CHIARITO, RYAN CLEVELAND, AVA COYNE, GRACE CURCIO, EDWIN DE LA CRUZ, ELLA DEGUZMAN, DANIEL DIMARTINO, SEAN DUFFY, JACKSON DUNN, MORGAN DYCUS, ANGELA ENNIN, EWAN FARNUM, RILEY FARRENKOPF, NICOLE FRONEK, ASHLEY GAIRANI, PIERRE GERGES, CRISTINA GOLDMAN, GIANCARLO GONZALES, ARIANA GONZALEZ, ADDISON HANS, LUKE HASAN, AMAR HASANI, ALEXA HOGATE, ABBIE HUGO, ANNA HUNNIUS, TYLER HUNTINGTON, DYLAN JENNINGS, BRIANA JORDAN, SAMANTHA JURGENS, SASHA KAMINSKI, CASSANDRA KEFALAS, ISABELLA KOCH, DANIEL KOLAR, OLUFEOLU KOLAWOLE, SRISHTI KOLLA, MADISON LEAGUE, DANIEL LEE, GRACE LEEBERG, BRIAN LEIGH, MATTHEW LETO, QUINCY LEZONDRA, NAOMI LICATA, KAYLA LINDBERG, HADLEY MCFARLAND, ALIYAH MESICH, AVERY MILLER, EASTON MILLER, TATE MORRISON, LAUREN MRUGALA, NAKIA NEWSON, ANGELA NIELACNY, MARTINA OBREGON, ALEXIS RAE ORDONA, BRENDAN ORSI, MICHALA OTEN, MAHITHA PAMULAPATI, ANNA PARK, KAITLYN PARK, SYDNEY PAVLIK, JULIANNE PEARSON, KAYLA PEERY, NINA POWLEY, TIMOTHY PRZYBYLSKI, JOSHUA RAMIREZ, EVAN RENEAU, RYLIE RUGGIRELLO, EMMA SCHULZE, LANDEN SCHULZE, MEGAN SEIDEN, ZACCHAEUS SHELTON, ASHLEE SHEPPARD, SHYLA SINGER, GABRIELLA SKORUSA, OWEN STAHL, JOANNA STRAMA, HOPE SZCZESNIAK, AIDAN THAETE, FABIAN VANNA, MARIAH WADE, KAILEY WAWRZYNEK, GIANA WINGE, MACKENZIE WYLIE, SAMANTHA WYLIE, NYCHELLE YOUNG, NICHOLAS ZARAVIA, CHRISTOPHER ZAWADKA

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 6

SAMANTHA ABELS, SHILOH ADAMS, SUFYAN ALVI, AIDEN AMERIO, ANTHONY AMERIO, ALAINA ANDERSON, CAL ANDERSON, GARRETT ANDERSON, SPENCER ANDERSON, WHITNEY ANDRE, JOHN ANDRETICH, JAMES ARMSTRONG, IZABELLA ARROYO, MELISSA ARROYO, NICHOLAS AZARA, ANTHONY BABINO, ELSA BACHU, NIKO BAHENA, GILLIAN BARLOW, MADELINE BARNES, LEILA BASSIOUNY, SHAAN BAVARIA, SOPHIA BEJAR, ADAM BERRAKI, AVA BHATTI, ISHAN BIJRONIA, AUTUMN BLUMHAGEN, CALEEL BODDIE, KHERVY BOGAOAN, ALYSSA BOTAN, EMMA BRANDON, MADISON BROOK, BRODEN BROWNRIGG, TRINITY BURRELL, GIA BURTON, OLIVIA BYRNE, SARA CAHN, JOSEPH CARONIA, LUCIUS CASTRO, SOPHIA CHINETTI, JEFFREY CHOATE, DANIEL CISNEROS, ANDREW CLARK, PATRICK COSGROVE, ADAM CROSS, DONOVAN CULVER, KATHERINE CUMMINGS, BRADY CUNNINGHAM, SHIVAM DARJI, MAYA DE GUZMAN, ETHAN DE MASI, BRANDON DELLANGELO, JACKSYN DEMKE, ANTOINE DOUGLAS JR, PRESTON DUCATO, ADDISON DUVAL, FINLEY EARLYWINE, RIANNA ELKAREH, JOHNNY ESTRADA, NOAH FEELEY, PATRICK FEELEY, SAMUEL FINN, ISABELLA FLETCHER, TAYLOR FRANKS, MARILYN FRIMPOMAA-YEBOAH, FINLAY FULLER, ALAINA GALL, NIKHIL KARTHIK GANESAN JEYAMEENAKSHI, ISABELLA GARCIA, MADISON GAUDIANO, BRYCE GERTH, MICHAEL GILLESPIE, ANDREW GLASS, DANNA GONZALEZ, ALEXA GRACIA, VED GURSAHANI, KATELYN HAISER, SHYI HARRIS, DARRIN HERMAN, PARKER HESSE, BROOKE HIGGINS, JESSE HOGATE, CHASE HOLTZMAN, GAVIN HOUK, JOSEPH HOWE, LOGAN HUEGEL, EMAAN HUSSAIN, ANA JAIME, JACOB JIMENEZ, BRAYDEN JOHNSON, BRODY JOHNSON, ALEXANDER KAEMPF, NATHAN KAEMPF, DEMITRIA KAHRIMAN, MAXWELL KALLAS, ANGELINA KARA, OLLIE KEWITZ, AVA KHALIL, JANEEN KHALIL, JENNA KHALIL, YASIR KHAN, AMAN KHAWAR, ANSH KOTHAKONDA, NATHAN KWASNIEWSKI, JAMESON LANG, CHRISTIAN LANY, KHAMIAYA LARRY, KAITLIN LEE, DYLAN LEIBRECHT, JOSHUA LINDBECK, KEIA MIKAELA LINGATONG, NADIA LOPEZ, ISAAC LOW, ANDRES MAGALLANES, NATHAN MARFO, MAYA MASARWA, ABAGAIL MAYES, MARCO MAZZUCA, LUIS MEDINA ANTILLON, SAMUEL MEJIA, AVA MESSINA, SKYLAR MICHALSKI, CRISTIAN MIRZA, ISABELLA MORENO, SOPHIA MORENO, AVA NEGREAN, JOHN O'MALLEY III, ASHLEE OBERHEIDE, ILERIOLUWATISHE OLUYEBA, AMY OTEN, EMELINE PACIERO, CARLO PANTALEO, YUNA PARK, NATALIE PATEL, AUSTIN PAVLIK, CASEY PAVLIK, RACHEL PEKAREK, EMILY PEREZ, GAVIN PLAZAK, ANIYA POINDEXTER, ISABELLA PONCE, RYAN POTTER, MADELYN POTTS, EMMA POWELL, LAUREN POWELL, GABRIELLA POZZUOLI, HAILEY PRANGER, NANDINI PRASAD, CONNOR PUK, KESSIAH PURNELL, LILY PYATT, AKSHAYAA RAJ, ZOE RAMIREZ, JACOB REECE, ALEJANDRA REYES, ANTHONY REYES, JOSHWIN ERVIN REYES, JULES REYNOLDS, ALLISON RICHARDS, JACOB RICHARDSON, ADDISON ROCK, ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ, EVELYN ROE, ELLA ROPPO, DAVEN ROSADO, ETHAN ROSTRO, EVAN RUGGIRELLO, EVANGELINA SALAZAR, JULIANNE SALCEDO, CAROLINA SANCHEZ, PAYTON SCHAUMLEFFEL, JACOB SCHMAUDERER, GRANT SCHUDISKE, ELIZABETH SCHUSSLER, ASHLEY SCHWEIGHARDT, JOSEPH SEFTON IV, MATTHEW SEIER, DANIEL SERNA, LIAH SHANNON, LIAM SHANNON, NATHAN SILAGI, EVAN SINGH, JASKARAN SINGH, CAYDEN SLEAD, NOAH SNOW, REED SONG, THOMAS SPALDING, JOSHUA STEPHEN, AUSTIN STROMBERGER, RAYYAN SYED, MELANIE TANNER, REBECCA TAYLOR, LOGAN THILL, BAILEIGH TILLMON, LEAH TOBIAS, SAMANTHA TORRES, HILDE TRINIDAD, TAYLOR TRIPLETT, CORA TWIST, ARIANA TZINIS, ELENA URAM, CHARLOTTE VAN MILLIGEN, BROOKE VANTINE, GIBRAN VARGAS, TYLER VASBINDER, JILLIANA VEGA, HAILEY VISSER, NOLAN VOGEL, AVA WALLER, ZACHARY WASHINGTON, MICHAEL WYNARD, HIROSHI YANAJARA, KYLE ZUMSTEIN

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 7

AMR AHMED, AMINAH AIT HMIDANE, SAFIA AIT HMIDANE, EDEN ANDERSON, ZAINA ANSARI, HUCK APOSTOLOS, ELLA ARENSTEIN, KAELIN ASLAM, SEVAK ATWAL, ADDISON AUERBACH, RAYHAN BALTAGI, GEORGE BARBASHOV, ABDUL AHAD BAWANY, ELLIOT BEANE, DAKOTA BENZ, SAMUEL BERINGER, HAYDEN BERKLEY, ZACHARIAH BLACKWELL, PRESTON BONDI, ALLAN BONIFAZ, ALEXANDER BOTAN, AMBER BOZYCH, ARIANA BUENO, WILLIAM BURKE, JACK BURNS, JOHNNA CALIENDO, DARNELL CANTAVE, DALEY CAROSELLI, JACOB CAVLOVIC, BREITLING CAYO, TYLER CERRILLOS, DIEGO CHAVEZ, AMIEL CLARK, EMILY CLARK, ETHAN CLARK, CONNOR CLAYTON, OMAR COLEMAN, HALEY CROY, RILEY CUNNINGHAM, COLIN CURLESS, ABBAS CUTLERYWALA, HAYDEN DATWYLER, LILIANA DAVIS, TYLER DELANEY, JULIET DELAPAZ, LOELLA DELGADO, EMERSYN DEMKE, BRYCE DENNE, AVA DEPAOLA, LOGAN DEWALD, MIA DIAZ, ALYSSA DINH, EKATERINA DUNDUK, BRENDEN DYER, AUSTIN EDWARDS, BRETT ERICSON, REBECCA ESTRADA, DOMINIC FASANO, DYLAN FOSTER, KYLIE FRIGO, COLIN FRY, GAVIN RAPHAEL GALIAS, AVERY GANS, ELLA GILBERT, GRACE GILBERT, MIA GONZALEZ, JADEN GRUBEN, WESLEY GUTRICH, CAMERON HAISLIP, LILY HALL RISOR, ALANNA HANNAH, ISABELLA HARYNUK, PAYTON HEFFERNAN, JACKSON HENSLEY, KAIDENCE HERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN HETTERICH, ALEXANDER HODGE, JOSIAH HORNER, AUSTIN HU, GEREMY HUBILLA, DANIEL HUDYMA, CHARLES HURST, ABIGAIL ISIT, JIYA JAIN, BENJAMIN JAMROSE, ETHAN JARNUTOWSKI, FAITH JEO, JACKSON JIREK, VIOLET JOHNSON, SEVEN JONES, ADAM KANANI, CARSON KEFALAS, ABBAS KHAN, ZAARA KHAN, KEERTHI KHANNA, MICHAEL KOKENES JR, AVA KOWALSKI, HAILEY LAKOMIAK, DANIEL LAMAS, OLIVER LASHER, SHAE LAWELL, AUSTIN LETCHER, OWEN LIN, SHELBY LITTEL, SILAS LOEBLICH, ADRIAN LOPEZ, PATRICK LOS, EDGAR LOTCA, ANASTASIA LUCENKO, BOHUSLAV LUCENKO, JACOB LUNA, DIEGO MADRID-RODRIGUEZ, GILLIAN MAECHTLE, HUNTER MAGGIO, GIUSEPPE MARINO, ISABELLA MASTEJULIA, TAYLOR MCCLAIN, KAITLIN MCCREADY, VICTORIA MELLENCAMP, EMILY MENDEZ, KALEIGH MILET, MIA MILLER, AMARIAH MINGLE, NATHAN MINNIS, AIDAN MONAHAN, DEWAYNE MOORE, ARIANA MORRISON, AUSTIN MURPHY, NADIA NICHOLAS, CHIBUEZE OJI, EMMA OLESZKO, OLIVIA OWENS, AIDAN PAOLELLO, ANAYA PATTERSON, NATHAN PATTERSON, XAVIER PETERS, CAMERON PFISTER, CAITLYN PHILLIPS, CHLOE PODCZERVINSKI, JOSEPH POTTINGER, ROCCO POWELL, SIDNEY POWERS, XAVIER PRATT, ARIANA PRICE, NICOLAS RACLAWSKI, EZRA RASTETTER, AYAAN REHMANI, JAYESA REILLY, LILLIAN RENEAU, EMMA RIVERA, ALEX RODRIGUEZ, GRACE ROONEY, ISABELLA ROSTRO, MATTHEW RUBIK, SOFIA RUBIO, CHRISTIAN RYBKA, MATTHEW SALB, LOGAN SALEK, CASEY SANBORN, GABRIELLA SARABIA, SONIA SCHWAIGHART, CAMERON SCOTT, KAITLYN SEDILLO, MORGAN SELSKY, EMILY SEMRAU, IZAAN SHEIKH, TREY SHELBROCK, AIDAN SHOLEEN, MATTHEW SIERAKOWSKI, ROI SHERVIN SILVESTRE, MICHAEL SIROTEK, PAIGE SKIDMORE, KATE SLITER, TAYLOR SPERLING, TALAN SPRENGER, BRENT ST. ONGE, AVA STATDFIELD, ALEXEI TARASENCO, EMILY TESKA, COLIN TIEMAN, ISABELLA VANNA, DYLAN VAZQUEZ, RAEF WARIS, ALISSA WATERS, LINDSEY WENZ, BRANDON WICK, JAMESON WIERS, MURPHY WILLARD, ARIANNA WILLIAMS, NOAH WILLIAMS, NORAH YOUNG, NOAH YUI, MORGAN YURCO, SAVANNAH ZAK, ALEJANDRA ZAMORA, JACQUELYN ZAMORA, ALEXANDER ZHUK

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 8

ASHAZ ALI, ALEXIS ANDERSON, JACOB ANDERSON, GIOVANNI ARROYO, MELINA ASLAM, ETHAN AWALT, NICHOLAS AYLSWORTH, NNEOMA AZUAKOEMU, MARGARET BAILEY, NOURAN BALTAGI, GRACE BARRANCO, EMERSON BAUDEK, SERENA BELL, MARISSA BELLINO, ALEXANDRA BENNETT, DINA BOULAHBAL, MORGAN BRANTMAN, JAXON BROWNING, DYLAN BUDD, MICHAEL BYRNE, ELIJAH CANTORAL, BRIANNA CAO, ABIGAIL CASAS, SARA CHACON, AMY CLAIRMONT, COLE CLARKE, CHELSEA COLLINS, ALYSSA COMPOSONO, LINDSEY COOPER, ISABELLA CORONADO, GRACE COUTURIER, ANAHI CRUZ, EVAN CZARNIK, KYLE DARLINGTON, DENZEL DAVIS, MATTHEW DIGIOVANNI, COLIN DOYLE, ETHAN DRESNIN, NEVAEH DUNCAN, SAMANTHA DZIECIOL, ELIJAH ERLENBECK, KAYLA EWALD, BENJAMIN FEHRING, AVALON FLEMING, JEFFREY FLEMING, DIEGO FLORES, MAYA FLORES, SAMANTHA FONTANEZ, JOSEPH FRANCO, SHELBY GABRIEL, GABRIELLE GARCERA, ABIGAIL GARCIA, ALLEN GARCIA, ISABELLA GARCIA, OZZIEL GARCIA, VICTORIA GARCIA, LOGAN GELACIO, JOHANN GIMOTEA, BENJAMIN GLEASON, IAN GOLDSTEIN, GABRIEL GOMEZ, ISSIK GONZALEZ, DIEGO GRACIA, ALEXANDER HARAF, JADYN HERMAN, ANNA HERMANN, SAMANTHA HERRERA, JOSHUA HOLMES, YASMEEN HUSSAIN, HASAAN IMTIAZ, ZOYA ISHTIAQ, DANIEL JAIME, NICOLE JAIMES, PHILIP JANISZEWSKI, RODESSA JONES, GIA KATSIGIANNIS, MAYANN KHALIFA, AMIR KHALIL, SAAD KHAWAJA, JUSTIN KINZER, DOMENIC KOCH, RYAN KROLL, DOMINIC KURIGER, MANHA LASHKARWALA, BENJAMIN LECHNER, EMMA LEDBETTER, JASMINE LI, JOAQUIN MADRIGAL-JAMEEL, MEGAN MALONE, MIA MAZZUCA, MARIA MC DONOUGH, ABIGAIL MCCORMICK, CELINA MCDANIEL, SEAN MCDONALD, PAHAL MEHRA, CALEB MELLENCAMP, LILY MEZA, KAIA MILLER, GABRIELLA MOLINA, CAMERON MORRIS, ZARA MORRIS, ANDRIY MRUH, HANNAH O'MALLEY, KELECHI OJI, JOSH PACHECO-BLANCO, MYA PATITUCCI, ELLIE PEARSON, PAIGE PEARSON, HENRY PECORARO, ELEANOR PESKA, ALEXANDER PETROV, ALEJANDRO PIZARRO, LUKAS RADCLIFF, MATTHEW RADDATZ, FAYZAN REFAQAT, MIRANDA REYES, NATHANIEL ROACH, TRENTON ROCK, ISABELLA RODRIGUEZ, COLE ROLOFF, DAREK ROUSONELOS, CODA ROY, IVAN RUIZ, GUSTE RUTKAUSKAS, DIEGO SANCHEZ, TY SCHAUMLEFFEL, RAHMA SELLAMI, ETHAN SOLORZANO, REBECCA SONG, BRADY STOUT, ELLA STRAUSBERGER, JOHN SULLIVAN, MARLIE TAGGART, OWEN TAYLOR, AMANDA TRACEY, MICHAEL TRIBE, VIVIAN TRUONG, BRENNON TUSKEY, AVERY VAN MILLIGEN, BROCK VASBINDER, ROY VICKERS, JACKSON WAGNER, JORDAN WALKER, MICHAEL WASHINGTON, DAVID WICK, DECLAN WOLTMAN, CASSIDY WYDRA, RYAN ZANGRI, AYDEN ZBROSZCZYK

Drauden Point Middle School

High Honor Roll - Grade 6

BRAYDEN ABLIN, EMILIE ALAYAN, OLIVIA ALBRIGHT, GAVIN BUGEL, MIA CARLSTEDT, SAMONE CHAMBERS, BRANDIN CONTI, DECLAN CORCORAN, LILIA DORAN, JULIANNE DUNMORE, ANTHONY FINNEGAN, CARTER GERDICH, AVA GIARRANTE, ADOLFO GRACIA, ALEJANDRO GUZMAN, JASON HAMPTON JR, SYDNEY HLAVAC, NATALIE HOPPER, NATALIE JALCOVIK, ALI KAZMI, GRIFFEN KRIEGER, RILEY KULIK, ALYSSA LINK, JULIA LUNGU, PHILLIP MAGEE, BRIANNA MAJOR, ALEXIS MANDALA, JUSTIN MARTIN, BRETT MCCARTHY, RYLEE MCNAMARA, MARISA MCQUAID, MASON MILLER, LILLIANN MOELLER, ERIC MORALES, EMMA MUCINSKAS, DANIEL MURILLO-MONTES, FRANK NICHOLS, JACOB PAZ, LIAM PEKELDER, TAMARI PERNELL, JONAH POWELL, CORA QUINN, ANTOWINE SMITH, ADDISON STIGTER, ASIA SUDBERRY, JULIANNE TROMPETA, ADAM TUCK, AUSTIN VANCE, CHARLOTTE WALLIN, OLIVIA WENDEL

High Honor Roll - Grade 7

REANNE BIGOS, AVERY BOLLINGER, DAIRUB BRYANT, ANDY CEBALLOS, JUSTIN COLLINS, BRICE COYNE, JOANNA DESANTIS, NOELANI DUNN, DONTE GREEN, SOPHIA GUNKEL, NATALIE JONES, NATALIE KEENE, LOGAN KRUPA, CIARA KUEHTREIBER, ELISABETH MACK, NOAH MAHLBERG, COLE MARANOWICZ, GABRIELA MARDULA, RACHEL MARQUEZ, RILEY MELVILLE, EMMALINE MYERS, EVELYN MYERS, BENJAMIN NAWRACAJ, ALYSSA NELSON, BRADEN PERSICO, JAIMESON POWER II, SONYA PUIDOKAS, BENJAMIN PYTLIK, FADI RAFIDI, JAYMELYN RICHARDSON, JACKSON SCHLEE, ANNA SCHOETTMER, ALLISON SEFCOVIC, ASHLEY SHIFFER, GURSAHEJ SINGH, BRAD SURWILLO, TEAGAN SWEENEY, TESSA SWIERCZYNSKI, KENDYL TARMAN, MICHAEL TERMINE, ISRAEL TORRES, DYNVER TURNER, ARMANDO VELAZQUEZ, JORDAN WELLER, OLIVIA WEYMOUTH, BRANDON YOUNGREN, GIANA ZUMDAHL

High Honor Roll - Grade 8

KENDALL ABLIN, ALEXIS BARTH, AUTUMN DALLMEYER, ZACHERY DE NARDO, EMILY GABRIS, ARABELLA GAUDIUSO, HADI IBRAHIM, ANGA KOSTEVSKA, ANGELINA KOSTEVSKA, ALYSSA LEBRON, ALEXIS LEGGE, RYLEIGH LEITNER, ILANNA LUCHECK, DEMARION MADDOX, MADISON MALLORY, ASHLEY MEZEWICH, JACK MOBERG, CHELSEA OSEI, BRODY PEKELDER, OLIVIA SATALA, KYLE SCAGLIONE, CORI SEBASTIAN, TESSA SOTTOSANTO, RYAN STREZO, KYLIE SUSLEK, KAYLEE VISH, MAKENNA WARDIN, EDWARD WENG, KIMBERLY WERYNSKI

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 6

DEVIN AGUIRRE, IAN ALBRECHT, JULIO ALTAMIRANO, JOSEPH ANGELOS, MICHAEL BAETZEL, LIMMIE BAILEY III, MAURICIO BAKER, VICTORIA BENNETT, EVLIEN BLESSEN, HAELEY BOESE, ELLIE BOZEMAN, MADISON BRAGIEL, MICHAEL BROMBOSZ, ALEXIS BURCENSKI, MACKENZIE BURNETT, CALEB BUS, YADHIRA CABALLERO, MADISON CALDWELL, BENJAMIN CALISTI, TAJAH CARR, JAFET CERDA, ROBERTO CHAVEZ CONTRERAS, KAMRIN CHILDRESS, LAUREN CHOJNACKI, NATALIE CHORAGWICKI, ASHLEY CLARK, CELESTINO CRUZ, ILANNI CRUZ MUNOZ, JONATHAN DALLMEYER, KATELYN DE JESUS, JONATHAN DEL RIO, MIRANDA DEL TORO, NICHOLAS DENON, DEMETRIUS DOBES, ISABEL EHRLINGER, MADISON EK, TENEAL EMMONS, NICHOLAS FRANCIS, JAYDEN FULCE, MAYA GAJOS, DAVID GALVAN, ARTHUR GAMINO, JOSEPHINE GARCIA, RYAN GERDING, MAYA GLOSHAY-LANGE, MADELYNN GORNICK, JADA GRACHEN, CHARLES GRAY, DAMIAN GUERRERO, LILY GUERRERO, PAOLA GUERRERO, EMMA GUTIERREZ, STELLA GUZMAN, DREW HASPIL, CASSANDRA HEARD, DIANA HERNANDEZ, LIA IANNICCARI, PEYTON ISAACSON, ALEXANDRA ITURRALDE, MIA JOHNSKE, J'ELLE JURADO, HAYDEN JUSTIS, MAURA KENNEY, JASMINE KIZER, KARLEY KOCH, ALEXANDRIA LABROSCIAN, ANDREW LUCAS, ANNIKA LUNDGREN, SEAN MACHOTKA, MADELYN MACKEY, SALVADOR MAGANA, GRACE MALEK, KYLE MATTHIES, KHLOE MCDONALD, GRACIE MEDIN SEMEGA, NATASHA MELVILLE, AARON MENDEZ, NATHAN MINARCIK, ANNA MARIE MOELLER, KAYDEN MOREAU, DIOCELINA MORENO, OLUWATIMILEYIN MUDASIRU, NOAH NUYTTENS, TYLER O'NEAL, JAKOB OLSON, ALEXANDRIA OPATKIEWICZ, SOPHIA ORELLANA, KATHERINE ORTEGA, NICHOLAS ORTIZ, MATEO OSORIO, SOPHIA OTTO, IVY PANCERZ, JERIMIAH PASQUA, AVA PERKINS, BROOKLYNN PETERSON, CHASE PIERCEALL, ISABELLA PIRAINO, FRANK PRESBITERO, BRAYDEN PRICE, MATTHEW PYTLIK, BENJAMIN RAMIREZ, TRAVIS REBOUT, MARINA RIZZI, CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ, ISAIAH RODRIGUEZ, LUKE ROERIG, JESUS ROJAS, JUAN ROMERO JR, TIANNA ROSARIO, AMANDA ROSS, EDGAR RUIZ, YARITZA SANCHEZ-ALVAREZ, JAMES SCANLAN, ROSALINA SEBASCO, LAILA SHELLY, RYAN SIKORA, DESTINY SILVA, ALEXANDRIA SINCLAIR, MEGAN SISK, KAMIYA SMITH, ISAAC SOLIS, EVELYN SPERLING, PAXTON SWANSON, QUINN SWEENEY, ZOEY SYNOGA, ELIJAH TAYLOR, ERIC THOMPSON, MARIAH TOLLIVER, MIA TORRES, ROBERT TURNER, CHASE ULASZEK, SYDNEY UNYI, TROY VOGT, AMBER VULETIC, CARLOS WATES, KAELIN WHIMS, JUSTUS WILLIAMS, JACOB WINQUIST, DYLAN WONG, ADDISON WRIGHT, ANTHONY WRIGHT, BREANNA ZAFRA, LILLIAN ZIKMUND

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 7

ESEOSASERE AIHIE, ISABELLA ALONZO, MADISON ANDRY, SOFIA ANGULO, ARMANI ARANA, SARA BADR, FABIOLA BANDA, THOMAS BANTING II, EMILY BARTELS, MERYN BARTON, ALANA BEAN, MADISON BELL, CHRISTOPHER BENSON, KATELYN BEU, COLIN BICKETT, ANNE BILLINGER, ALYSSA BONNER, BRAEDEN BORYCA, ZION BRATHWAITE, GIANNA BRAVIERE, GABRIELLA BRAVO, DIEGO BRINGAS, DONYELLE BROWN, AVA BROWNLOW, HAYLIE BURGOS, RYLEE CAHILL, JACOB CAMARDA, ALIYAAH CAMPOS, ELIJAH CARR, SAMANTHA CARTWRIGHT, ANNABELLA CARUSO, EMMA CHAMBLEE, NICKOLAS CHANCE, ROBYN CIECHNA, MARIN COLTON, JASMYN CONTRERAS, ELENA COTTEN, ANIYAH CURTIS, CHRISTINA D'AMICO, SOPHIA DABU, LOGAN DEPREY, EMILY DIAZ, LAILAH DIXON, NATALIE DOBER, ANDREW DUPUIS, KEIRA ENRIGHT, JAZMIN ESCUTIA, SOPHIA EVANS, LUCAS FARAGOI, MADISON FITCH, ANTONIO FLORES, AVA FORSBERG, ERICK GARCIA, OLIVIA GEDGE, OLIVIA GIVENS, LAKEN GOETZ, ALI GONDAL, ISABELA GUTIERREZ-JAIME, MELGEM HADAD, EDWARD HARTMANN, CAMERON HAVLAT, ROBERT HERRERA, MERCEDES HILL, HUNTER HOOK, SEBASTIAN HUERTA, KEONA INFANTE, JADA JACKSON, ELORA JAECKS, AJA KNOX, KAMRIN KOELBL, MANSHI KUMAR, RAYMOND KURZINSKI JR, SOPHIA KWIT, KAMIA LILLY, ALFONSO LUCAS, NATHAN MAGRINI, DYLAN MALONEY, ZACHARY MARANOWICZ, ISABELLA MATUSZAK, JAYLA MC CANTS, ADDISON MEACHUM, STEVEN MEZEWICH III, JOSEPH MILLER, WILLIAM MOELLER, MASON MOHR, EMILY MONROE, DANIEL MONTEJANO, NAOMI MONTGOMERY, ALEXANDRIA MONTUFAR, ANDREW MOSHER-CARNEVALE, SYDNI MUEHLBAUER, FRANKIE MUJICA, GREGORY NAWRACAJ, SHAHED OMRAN, JENNIFER ORELLANA, ANTHONY PACIFICI, ISABELA PADILLA, EMILY PALOMINO, SHAUNNA PATON, JAYDEN PEREZ, MATTHEW PEREZ, CADEN PIERCEALL, FAITH PONDELICEK, ISABELLA PRESBITERO, SHAYLA RAMIREZ, FABIO RODRIGUEZ, MIA RODRIGUEZ, VANESSA SALDIVAR, EMMA SAMMONS, DAILYN SANCHEZ, SOPHIA SANCHEZ, VENIS SANCHEZ-ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTIAN SANDS, LILIANA SANTIAGO, SANTIAGO SANZ, KAYLEE SCOTT, OLIVIA SCOTT, KARA SITTLER, ELLA SMITH, GRACE SMITH, NICHOLAS SOTO, LUCAS STREZO, MYA TAYLOR, ANDREW TOBIAS, SAMANTHA TOBIAS, EMMA TRABAND, ALEXIS UGALDE, ADAM VENEGAS, NATALY VILLA, OLIVIA VILLEGAS, GRACE WEISS, ZACHARY WILD, LANIYA WILLIAMS, JACKSON WOLD, MONTSERRAT ZAMORA

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 8

ELLEN ABBOTT, EMONT'EE ADAMS, MARC AGRON, ALLISON ANDERSON, KYLE ANDERSON, ISABEL ARREOLA, KAYLA BAETZEL, BROOKLYN BARANOSKI, NADIA BAUTISTA, SYDNEY BEEMSTER, MARK BERNAL, CHRISTOPHER BORSOM, SELENA BOYRINGTON, AUSTIN BULLOCK, JALYN BURKES, MATTHEW CALISTI, VICTORIA CALISTI, PAMELA CANN, EVAN CAREY, ETHAN CARIVEAU, BRODY CASTLEMAN, CAMERON COCHRAN, TIANA COLON, LILY CONN, BREANNA COTTON, LYLLIA CRESPO, JOSHUA CYGAN, CHRISTINE DAVIS, MASON DEACON, MIA DEVIVO, CHRISTOS DIMITROULAS, NAIYARA DIXON, BRAYDEN DOWNING, JADA DRIVER, WYATT DUMSER, KORI EISON, MYA EVERS, DENIZ FAVELA, JULIANA FINNEGAN, JASMIN FLORES, MICHELLE FLORES, JOHNNY FRANKUM, MADELYNN FRAPASELLA, ANGELINA GARZA, SHEKINAH GINYARD, NATHAN GORNICK, JESSICA GRACHEN, EVELYN GRANADOS, MATTHEW GUERRA, BRADLEY GUTIERREZ, ROYCE GYASI-NIMAKO, ABIGAIL HALL, SEBASTIAN HARTLEY, NEVADA HAYNES, ABIGAIL HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA HOMKO, ALLYSON HURD, KARA HWANG, MATTHEW JANIAK, ANDREW JUSTIS, SAMUEL KEHRER, OLIVIA KRESNO, REESE KRUPA, LITZY LIMON, MIKAYLA LUPO, ZACHARY LYMAN, LIANYS MACHUCA RODRIGUEZ, RACHEL MACKEY, RON MAJOR, THEODORE MALEK, PEYTON MALONEY, MAKENNA MANNING, BRIAN MATTHIES, KAITLYN MAXWELL, DANIEL MC CAULEY, RILEY MC QUAID, REBECCA MENDEZ, RILEY MINARCIK, GRACE MOORE, ZITLALI MORA-QUINTANA, ZYRELISSE MORALES, LUKE MORRISON, NOAH MORRISON, JANELLE NELSON, KATHRYN NICHOLS, CRISTIAN OCEGUEDA, CHLOE OLSON, EMILY ORTIZ, KATIE ORTIZ, ANYA OTTO, VICTORIA PANIAK, ALYSSA PEREZ, KENNEDY PETERSON, ALEX PHILLIPS, JACK PURDY, PEDRO RESENDIZ-RIVERA, SOPHIA RIZZI, RAYMOND ROBERTO, OSCAR RODRIGUEZ, AARON ROERIG, TERESA ROJAS, FINNIAN ROSSI, EDWARDO SANSORES, LYDIA SCHMITT, JARED SCHULTZ, DYLAN SCOTT, RUDY SILVA, SOPHIA SIMBOLI, INDIA SIMMONS, JERSEY SMILEY, RILEY SMITH, ESTHER SORIANO, MATTHEW SPERLING, CALEY STENNETT, MICHAEL STRAUBE, ISABELLA STRUTMAN, ADDISON SWEENEY, YOSHI TAKASE, SALMA TORRES, CRISTIAN TROMPETA, SEBASTIAN TRUJILLO, ALYX TUBBS, DEVIN TYDA, CHRISTOPHER VERDIN, JACOB VILCEK, KARINA VILLAGOMEZ, KRISTINA VISH, KAYLEE VLCEK, DREW VOGT, JORDAN WEST, LATRELL WEST, ANDREW WILLIAMS, CARINA WILMINGTON, JAYDEN WOLFER, NATHAN WONG

Richard Ira Jones Middle School

High Honor Roll - Grade 6

ERIC BANAS, ALEXA BARAJAS, ALYNN BLEDSOE, KERMENA BOTROS, NAOMI CANN, CONNER CHIRILLO, THOMAS CZERWINSKI, LILY DAHM, ISABELLE DAVIS, RUDY DE LA TORRE, ADDISON DELL'AQUILA, KAHLAN DEROSE, MADELINE DOAN, MORGAN DRAEGER, ELLA DWYER, BIANCA FLORES, ALLISON FREDRICKSON, ALYSSA GNADT, BROOKLYNN GRIFFITH, LUKE GRINDSTAFF, MIA HARMON, HOPE HARTMANN, MALACHI HENNINGSGAARD, CHRISTOPHER HENRY, CARTER HLAVACEK, ERYN HODGE, ADILYNN HOWARD, LOGAN INGRAM, SEAN JANSEN, JOSEPH JEZUIT, LILY KLOSOWSKI, MICHELLE KNIGHT, KAYLEE LEPRICH, VANESSA LONGLY, BROOKE MACUBA, MAKENZIE MCEWAN, MADELINE MCLAUGHLIN, BERIT MORES, MARY NELSON, MADISON NERO, JOCELYN NOBLE, SOFIA NOGA, MAKAYLA OBERG, IFEOLUWA OLANREWAJU, ARIANA OLIVARES, REID PAKLA, GABRIELLA PEDRAZA, JASLYN PIZANO, ALAN RAJCA, REBECCA SEIFERT, DANIEL SMITH, JULIAN SOWINSKI, REESE STELLBRINK, SERENA SUD, COLE SVARA, ELIZABETH TANNHEIMER, RAPHAEL TOVAR, HANNA TURNER, ADRIAN ULREY, CHLOE VASILAKIS, JOHNECE VIARD, GODA VIEVESIS, RACHEL WAGNER, OLIVIA WAKEMAN, BRADY WEBER, SAGE WORDEN, IAN WORRELL, JUSTIN ZUREK

High Honor Roll - Grade 7

MAIRA ALAM, EVAN ALEXANDER, LILY ALEXANDER, HADI ASHRAF, MAXIMOS BARRIBALL, AMILEAH BAUTISTA, ELLIE BOLEY, AIDAN BRACELIN, LUCY BROWN, LOGAN BURGESS, LORENZO JOHN CANINO, CYNTHIA CARLOS, MAGGIE DALTON, PAIGE DAVIS, LAUREN DOCKERY, LAUREN DWYER, BRADLEY ELLINGHAUS, MATEO ESPINEL, BRAIDEN ESTRADA, GABRIEL FAZEKAS, NATALIE FERNANDES, KAREN GARCIA, ALEXANDER GAULL, CAYLIN GIBSON, ALEXA GIRDWOOD, TAYLOR GOCAL, FERNANDA GONZALEZ GARCIA, RILEY GRANT, JOHN GRAY, JADRIANA GUMILA, JAMIE HASEMANN, JACQUELINE HELD, OLIVIA HINCHLIFFE, RYAN HOCKETT, CAYDEN HOCKMAN, ABIGAIL HUSK, NICHOLAS HUSPEN, ANNA JENKS, RIDLEY-NEAL KEMOUE DOOKAM, SUHA KHAN, YUNUS KHAN, MICHAELA KOSTOV, JESSICA KOVALCIK, TIFFANY LAM, HUNTER LARSON, MATTHEW LASZLO, LILLIANN LAZZARA, SOFIA LOMBARD, BRANDON MARQUEZ, JONATHAN MARTINEZ, LIAM MCMANAMAN, ANUSHKA MENON, MEGHNA MENON, OMER MESCIOGLU, HIRO MINETTI, JAMES MULDER, MIKAYLA NOGUEDA, RABIHA OTHMAN, JACOB PARR, TRENTON PARR, DEV PATEL, NIKUNJ PATEL, GAVIN PERSSON, ALEXANDER RAGO, AMELIA RAGO, ANGEL RAMOS, CAILIN REIDY, SAKINA RIZVI, CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ, ANTOINETTE ROGUS, JILLIAN RYAN, THEA ISABELLE SALCEDO, ELIZABETH SANCHEZ, EDITH SCOTCHLAS, SYDNEY SCOTT, ESHA SHAH, INULI SILVA, THERESE ANNE MARIE SONGCO, NABEEHA SYED, MCKENNA TANNEY, JAKOB THORNTON, MADELINE TIPSWORD, AVERY VANTILBURG, LOUIE VERNOOIJ, JOHNIA VIARD, GREYSON VITACCO, TRISTAN WALKER, JULIA WILD, MATTHEW WITEK, SHELBY WOZNIAK, PAIGE WURSTER, SANTOSHI YADAGIRI, SAMUEL ZITO

High Honor Roll - Grade 8

ARPITA ACHARYA, CHASE BELL, KYLE BLEDSOE, CHARIS BORJAS, COLIN BOWEN, RACHEL BUDIG, ESHE CANETE, BRIANNA CERNICK, ROBERT CHILDS, GEORGIA CHLEBEK, NATHAN CHLEBEK, AALIJAH COLON, LAINEY DAHM, COHEN DEBROCK, ALYSSA DIEDRICK, MALLORY DRAEGER, EVAN DRIKAKIS, ABBIGAIL ELWOOD, NNEKA KIMBERLY ENYI, ALEXANDRA EYDENBERG, GAGE FAHLBUSCH, RACHEL FIKE, ELIZABETH FITZGERALD, SOPHIA FRIES, MARIELLA FULCHER, LEXI GAERTE, HANNAH GLOS, QUINN HACKER, LUKE HARMON, MACKENZIE HARRIMAN, SOPHIA HENRY, MELANIE HERRERA, ISABELLE HOFFMAN, KADEN HORTON, DAVIS HOUDEK, GRACE HUNTER, PERLA IBARRA, CHRISTOPHER JEFFERSON, CATHERINE JENKS, SULEHI JHAVERI TORRES, EMMA JUERGENS, ALEEZA KHAN, HAMZAH KHAYYAT, TEAGAN KIGER, JESSICA KNIGHT, SARA KRAMER, TYLER KULLEN, ISABELLA LARIA, MORGAN LEE, ELIAS LIAPIS, SOFIA LOFFREDI, CHRISTOPHER MACTAL JR, GABRIELLA MALETICH, RYAN MICKENBECKER, DANIELLE MIDDAGH, CONNOR MOE, JACK MUSIAL-KELLER, KATRINA NALLE, ABIGAIL NELSON, LILIANA NICOLA, NATHAN NOGA, KAMILA PANKA, AUDREY PERKINS, MACKENZIE PITT, MEREDITH POSONT, KYLA QUINLAN, BRYCE ROBERTS, SAIYED SAAD, MAIRA SALIM, RACHEL SCHERRY, ERIC SCHNABLE, COURTNEYE SCHNEIDER, KYLA SEIFERT, THEODORE SIDIROPOULOS, IMOGEN SINCLAIR, GRACE SMITH, GARRETT SNEDDEN, MARISSA STEBEN, ABIGAIL SVARA, JOSHUA TAPIA, LIA WATT, CULLEN WILLIAMS, CLAIRE WILSON, RYAN WINTERBOTTOM, LEAH WOJTKIEWICZ, ANDI WOODS, VIVIAN WYLLER, SHERIDAN YOUNG, ANISTON ZIOLKOWSKI

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 6

JOSEPH ABLES, JANA ABURAYYAN, EDUARDO ACOSTA CARDENAS, NORA ALEXANDER, VIVIAN AMEYEDOWO SACKOR, LAURYN AMICO, ZAHID ANJUM, HENRY ANTWI, DESIRAE ARMSTRONG, FIRAZA AWAN, RYAN BARRIBALL, BRIANNA BASIC, ELIZABETH BEARDEN, AKASH BHAVARAJU, ALEX BOWMAN, MILES BOYK, TRACE BROMBEREK, WILLIAM BROSNAHAN, BETHANY BRUDER, AMELIA BRUNSTING, LEILA CASTRO, ELLIANA CETO, AIDAN CONNORS, KYLE COOMER, ROMAN COOPER, GIANNA CORNWELL, LIAM CORONA, MORGAN CUMMINGS, JOHN CURRAN, MALACHI CURRY, LUCILLE DEL ALCAZAR, ZOEY DEVORE, ANTON DIEHL, GIANNA DOYLE, IVA-SOFIYAH DRIVER, AIDAN DURELL, SLOANE DWYER, TYMAR ELAYYAN, KOLE FEARS, KAISER FECHNER, SOPHIA FEMINIS, MERYN FINNEGAN, AUBREY FLOWERS, CONNOR FRIES, GISELLE GAMBOA, ADAN GARCIA, DANTE GENTILE, DOMINIC GERLAK, IEVA GITELIS, ADDISON GORD, LAYLA GRINDSTAFF, ALBANIE GRINO, MILES GUERRINI, MAHNUR HAFEEZ, TAHIR HAFEEZ, CHLOE HAMPTON, KOLBIE HARRIMAN, DELANEY HARWOOD, OLIVIA HAUBERT, MALLY HEINE, JACOB HENDERSON, PATRICK HENNESSEY, AARON HERNANDEZ, MALEK HIJAZI, BRENDAN HILL, BRENDAN HIPPS, LUCAS HUDZIK, LILY HUNTER, NOOREEN HUSSAINI, MADELINE JABLONSKI, CLIFFORD JACKSON, MICHAEL JASECKO, JORDAN JONES, BRODY JOVANES, ALFONSO JUAREZ, JETHRYL MIKEL JUAREZ, BLAYNE JUREK, JONATHAN KACZANKO, DIA KAPADIA, BRADY KEANE, ESHAL KHAN, SHAMITA KOLLERKANDY, AIDAN KYRYCHENKO, ABIGAIL LAUBE, MAXIMUS LEWIS, MASON LLOYD, MORGAN LONG, PEYTON LOOMIS, ALEXYS LOPEZ, JAZLYN LOPEZ, ANNIKA LOWELL, SAMANTHA MADURA, COLIN MAHONEY, SOPHIA MALETICH, RAIYAN MANSOOR, AVERY MARTIN, EMILY MARTIN, JAMES MASO, TIERNEY MCCANN, BRIDGET MCCOLLOM, ALEXANDER MCLEAN, EWAN MELLEN, BRENDAN MELZACKI, MIA MICHAELIS, AVERY MILLER, JULIA MILLER, ABIGAIL MOE, MIKAELA MOE, BARACK MOHAMMED, ETHAN NELSON, JAYLEN NELSON, JACK NOWICKI, JORDAN OGBEIDE, GODWIN OKORIE, ESTEBAN ORNELAS, ANTHONY PARTON, RAY PATINO, EMILY PEDZIWATER, JAXSON PEREZ, GAVIN PICHARDO, RYLAND PICHARDO, LILA PIFER, CARSYN POINDEXTER, AMINAH POINTER, MATTHEW QUINN, CONNOR REIDY, EVELYN REY, NYLA RIZVI, DAVINCI ROLDAN, KEROLOS ROUFAEIL, RYAN RYU, EMILY SALAS BETANCOURT, JACKSON SANIAT, MOLLY SANTILLI, OLIVIA SCHANCK, SAMANTHA SCHAUER, JACKSON SCHLOTT, LOGAN SCHMALZ, RYAN SCHMALZ, GIADA SCHREMENTI, HAILEY SEPPER, ELLIANA SERVANTEZ, JORDYN SHAW, DYLAN SHERRY, RYAN SHICK, ALEXIS SIEGEL, EMMY SIPOVIC, KRYSSA SKILONDZ, DEVAN SKUJA, RILEY SLOAN, STEPHEN SOLIMAN, RYLIE STAPLETON, GENEVA STOCKSETH, CHASE SZCZEPANIAK, EIANNA TAN, SIMAR TAPIA, JOSHUA TERNIG, SAMUEL TOTA, ELLA URSO, DELAINEY VACKO, CHLOE WEGNER, DREVON WHITE, WILLIAM WILHELM, KAELEB WILLIAMS, MAKENA WONS, AIDAN WOODS, ERIN YAHNKE, JOSEPH ZAK, SARA ZEWIDE

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 7

LUKAS ADOLFS, IYAAD AHMAD, DUA AHMED, AISHA SARA AL ARMOUTY, NATHAN ALLI, ANNABELLE ALONZO, LUKAS ALVAREZ, SAMEER ANANI, MAKAYLA ANDERSON, SOPHIA ROSE ARCOS, KELSIE BARMA, HAYDEN BLOINK, CAMPBELL BOISSELLE, TRISTIN BRAZEAU, COLIN BROWN, MYLES BUCHANAN, EVAN CANETE, MORIAH CAREY, MCKAYLA CARRETTO, BRODEY CHESKY, ZACHARY CHILDS, LUKE COLANTUONO, LILIA COLLAZO, JOHNATHON COLLIER, DYLAN CONRAD, AMI COOK, OWEN CURRAN, KEITH CYRACUS, NOLAN DALY, KARINA DAVIDENKO, KATELYN DEAN, ANNABELLA DELIBERTO, TRISTAN DIAZ, AIDAN DOLATA, CHRISTIAN DOLEGLO, TYLER EAST, PEYTON ELAM, LUKE ELKINS, MAX ESPINOSA, ADDISON FANTER, ANTHONY FAU, BENJAMIN FELDMAN, SEAN FORDONSKI, NACIR FOUNTAINE, LUCAS FRYDRYCHOWSKI, ETHAN FUENTES, MADDOX GARBIS, CAYLIE GIBSON, NICHOLAS GILMORE, AVA GORNY, TANNER GRIMES, ADRIENNE GRIZZLE, SEBASTIEN GRIZZLE, ISABELLA GRUBER, DEREK HALE, KAYLA HARRIS, LUCIUS HARTER, PHARAO HARTER, JESSICA HASEMANN, BRENDAN HENDERSON, TYLER HERNANDEZ, XARIA HODGE, MAYA HORNBOGEN, MATHEW HOUDE, AVERY HOWARD, GRIER ISAACSON, SOPHIA JIRUS, JACKSON JORDAN, MARTIN KADLEC, PHOEBE KADUCAK, AIDEN KAMINSKY, KELCI KEETON, SIOBHAN KELLY, ELLA KOKENES, GABRIEL KUEHN, HANNAH LAMPER, TEHYA LATHAM, GIANNA LEGGERO, KENDALL LEPRICH, COLE LESMEISTER, KENDALL LEWIS, ETHAN LOPEZ, STEFAN LOSICH, CORINNE LOWENSTROM, MACKENZIE MACK, RIDA MANSOOR, GRACE MARK, JAKE MAROCCHI, ROME MARSAGLIA, ZACHARY MARSELL, GABRIELLE MARTINEAU, HAILEY MAXWELL, SHEA MAXWELL, BRIANNA MEILEY, FRANCO MESSER MELESIO, CONNOR MILKERIS, AIDAN MITCHELL, BRADY MITCHELL, MACK MONTEITH, HANNAH MOSS, AUSTIN MOY, ANGELENA NUSS, SYDNEY OTERO, GISEL PACHECO, RONALD PALERMO, MADDEN PANAGOPOULOS, SUMMER PANOZZO, BROOKE PAVALON, ALEXANDER PEDERSEN, ISABELLA PEDROZA, DEVIN PELL, THOMAS PENA, AMERICA PEREZ, ANDREW PERKINS, GAYDEN PERRY, DENNIS PEZAN, PIERRE POINTER, NICHOLAS POLAREK-SVACHA, ABIGAIL PRICE, BENJAMIN RADDATZ, ADDISON REHDER, SAMANTHA REPSIS, ANTHONY REYES, LIAM RICHARDS, EVAN RODGERS, GAVEN RODRIGUEZ, COLE ROENNA, GABRIEL ROTKIS, JACOB RYAN, CLAUDIA RYBSKI, NATHAN SABO, KIMBER SAENZ, AVA SALCEDO, BENJAMIN SCHIFO, ANTHONY SCHIMANSKI, MICHAEL SCHWEIHS, ANDREW SCOTT, DEVYN SHAUGHNESSY, DAVID SHAW, ADAM SIMMONS, JENNA SIMPSON, TYLER SOKOLOWSKI, MARIA SPINACCE, MARCUS STALLINGS, DOMINIK SYKALA, BENJAMIN SZOPINSKI, RANBIR TAPIA, ROBERT TOTA, LANEY TREPACHKO, SHANAYA TRIVEDI, NIAH TRUJILLO, JOSHUA ULREY, LIZZET VALDEZ, TYLER VANDERHOEK, VEER VERMA, GRACE VIDITO, FELIX VILLA, AYANNA WEST, QUINTIN WIENCEK, DONALD WILLIAMS, KEVIN WILSON, TENJI XIONG, ELLA ZELENSKI

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 8

IRSA AHMED, ADAM ALKHATIB, JAMES AMBROIGGIO, KWAME AMOO-OTOO, SAJDAH ANANI, ABIGAIL ANDERSON, MAKI ARMSTRONG, MIRANDA BAEZ, DIEGO BAHENA, GENEVIEVE BAMFORD, YOANNA BARAJAS, CONNOR BARMA, BRAXTON BARTZ, ELIZABETH BAUMKER, HANNAH BELOFSKY, COLTON BERG, NOAH BLANKENSHIP, GRADY BLEERS, MADISON BOGAN, DELANEY BONUCHI, BENJAMIN BOWSER, EVAN BRONOWICKI, JOHNNA BROOKS, TIMOTHY BROWN, BROOKE BRZECZEK, BRADY BUCKLEY, AYANNA BURNETT, MICHAEL CAMPBELL, BENJAMIN CANN, GRANT CASEY, EMILY CASTRO, BRENNAN CETO, JONATHAN CHADICK, ETHAN CLARK, JULIAN COLON, JOSHUA CONTRERAS, KENNEDY CYRACUS, TERELL DAVIS, KYLE DEMAY, EMMERSON DIETZ, DIVYA DUGGAL, BENJAMIN EHEART, MADISEN ELAM, LOUIS ELLIS, ANGELA ESPINOSA, MOHAMMED FADHEL, WRIGLEY FANTER, CHRISTIAN FIKEJS, JACKSON FLOROS, ANGELICA FREITEZ, ISABELLA FRIES, TANYAH GATHERIGHT, NOAH GILBERT, ARTHUR GNEUHS IV, BIBIANA GONZALEZ, DIANA GONZALEZ, JOSE GONZALEZ, CONNER GRAMLEY, CAMDEN GRIFFITH, BENJAMIN GROBSTEIN, JUDAH GUTIERREZ, ADAM HAAR, SEAN HAGAN, JOSHUA HARTER, QUINN HENDERSHOT, GEORGE HENZEL, MAKAYLA HERNANDEZ, JAKE HILL, SAMANTHA HOLSTEAD, EMMALYNN HONIOTES, MATTHEW HUDETZ, FAITH IDZIK, REESE ILYES, ANGELINA IMBROGNO, IMANI JONES, ALAYNA JUREK, ALEXANDER JUSTINICO, MICHAEL KENNEDY, SHAHEER KHAN, ARIADNE KIGER, JACKSON KINDER, KEEGAN KING, ZACHARY KOTOWSKI, AANYA KRISHNAN, ADDISON KYRYCHENKO, BENJAMIN LAMMERS, ERIN LEIFKER, JORDAN LOPEZ, LIAM LYNCH, OWEN MAC PHAIL, BRIANNA MAHONEY, HANNA MANUEL, JAEDON MARTIN, MARGARET MAYO, QUINN MCCANN, RILEY MCCLELLAN, RILEY MCCOLLOM, JAMES MCKINNEY, DIEGO MEDINA, MELINA MERCADO, DYLAN MILLAGE, SYDNEY MINER, BRIDGET MORRIS, ELIAS MOY, MERY MUELLER, GRECO MUNIZ, ZOE NICOL, CHLOE NIEMIEC, GAVIN NORTON, MACKAYLE O'HERON, MOLLEE O'HERON, JENNA O'SHEA, SUSANA PACHECO, NICOLAS PAGELLA, RYAN PASS, ZANDER PAULY, BRAYDEN PAWLAK, MAREK PEDZIWATER, JOHN PETERSON, TRI PHAN, TEAGAN PIVEN, COLE PLATT, MILOMIR PLJEVALJCIC, ANTHONY POSTACCHINI, ASHLYN RODRIGUEZ, ADAN SALAS BETANCOURT, ANGEL SAMPSON, SIRAT SANDHU, KATLYN SCHINKE, ELLA SCHULER, GAVIN SENO, HET SHAH, ALEXANDRA SIKORA, AIDEN SIMMONS, GABRIEL SIMPSON, SIERRA SIMPSON, MIKHAIL SINNETT, MILA SKIBINSKI, ABIGAIL SMITH, ARIANA SMITH, DANIEL SMITH, JORDAN SMITH, MEGAN SMITH, MARK SNIDER, VALENTINE SNITKO, KIRSTEN SPARLIN, ETHAN SPREITZER, MADELINE STAM, MATTHEW STEBEN, CASSIDY STEPHENSON, ABIGAIL SUITER, BRANDON SZCZEPANIAK, JULIAN TAPIA, EMMA TENBROOK, SAMUEL TERNIG, JACK THOMPSON, LEONARDO TOVAR, EMMA TOWNER, SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA, CONSTANTINE VASILAKIS, ARIELLA VEHRS, DANIEL WAGNER, KAITLYN WARD, NOLAN WEBER, AVA WEIBYE, JULIANNE WILKINS, KEELY WILLIAMS, DEVIN WILSON, DONALD WILSON III, ABRIELLA WOJCIK, JADE WORTMAN, AVERY YATES, ASHLEY ZAMORA

Aux Sable Middle School

High Honor Roll - Grade 6

CLARISSA ARCE-CASTRO, AUBREI BANNER, TYLER BAYLES, JILLIAN BEINTUM, MEGAN BEINTUM, ANIYA BEKOE, GABRIELLA BOSGRAAF, JASON BOULDS, ALEXIS BOWMAN, KAITLYN BRAYTON, SOPHIA BURCIAGA, KC COLEMAN, KAMRYN COOK, BIANCA COROBCEANU, AUSTIN CORY, ASHLEY ELLIOTT, HANNAH FOLLIARD, JAXON GARRISON, HAILEY GAWECKI, CONNOR GEDVILAS, MICHELLE HALEY, ANTHONY HANDY II, CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ, ANABEL HERRERA, EMMANUEL HERRERA, ODEN HOGAN, CAROLINE JANKOWSKI, GRADY JOY, KAIDEN KUEMPEL, BRIANA LAWSON, EMMY LIO, PAIGE LIO, NATHAN LYNCH, SOPHIA MARTIN, EDWARD MCCLAIN JR, NATHAN MESTAN, HUNTER MEYN, DAPHNE MILLER, TYLER MILLER, MATTHEW MITTS, IMMACULATE NALULE-MUGAGGA, EMILY NEGOSKI, ADRIANNE NOCON, SAMUELLE NTONE, MARIA OSORNIO, ADELINE OSTER, ALEXIS PANOZZO, JAIDEN PARKER, LUIGI PERRI, ZACHARY RICKELS, CATHERINE RITCHIE, MARISSA ROJAS, LUKE ROMAN, SOFIA SANCHEZ, IVAN SCHULTZ, MADELYN SESTER, OLIVIA SHERRY, ARIANNA STEWART, PHOENIX SULLIVAN, VICTORIA TRAN, VANESSA VALDES, ROBERT VALDEZ, MAXIMUS VELA, JULIA VILLALOBOS, MARLEY VOCU, JACOB WALSH, LILY WEBER, AIDYN WILLIAMS, ABRINA ZUNO

High Honor Roll - Grade 7

TEAGAN AURICH, COLIN AUSTIN, IRIS BADILLO, ALYSSA BEACH, ALLISON BEINTUM, CARTER BLAKE, HAILEY BOCHNIAK, JA'SHANA BROWN, ELOY CAMPOS III, IZABELLA CAYABYAB, ISABELLE DAVIS, JENNA DELOZIER, SANDEEP DEOL, DELILAH DONEGAN, MADALYN FINK, ISOLEIL FUENTES, LEONIDAS GAMINO, ULA GEDGAUDAS, JEFFREY GERGITS, REGINA GLOVER, IVAN GOMEZ JR, SANDRA GOMEZ, NICKOLAS GRIGSBY, AMELIA GRISIUS, NATALIE GWIZDZ, KATLYN HAHN, LILIANA HALLMAN, AVA HENRY, MORGAN HENSON, CODY HOGAN, KARLEE HUBBARD, NADIA KARDADI, KAITLYN KOZBIEL, ELLIOT KRAKAR, DOMINIC KREJCI, KAYLEE KRZYWICKI, LIAM KUYKENDALL, ISABELLA LEDEZMA, LOFTON LEPINSKE, FAITH MALAVE, MARK MCKEOWN JR, ANNIE MEYER, UROOJ MOIN, HOLLY NIEWOEHNER, LACI NORTHRUP, NILA NUSHEVA, ISABELLA OCEGUERA, FATHIA OLAGUNJU, KENDAL PASQUALE, HALEY PENNINGTON, ALEXANDRIA PRIDE, KYLE PUCKETT, ALYSSA REYNOLDS, MORGAN ROBINSON, NICHOLAS RUENZI, MORGAN RUSSELL, DANIELLE SCHIMEL, JACOB SCHMIDT, SAVANNAH STEPANEK, JUSTIN SULLIVAN, RIANNA SULLIVAN, CASPER SZOZDA, MADELYN THARP, ESABELLE THEODORE, VANESSA LARA TUAZON, ANGELINA TUMINELLO, LANCE VALERA, AIDAN VIANT, ALLYSON WALKER, ELIZABETH WIGTON

High Honor Roll - Grade 8

MIA ANGUIANO, CATHERINE ARCHER, ANNE ATWOOD, COURTNEY BOYER, ALYSSA CARINO, EMMA CARLSON, JULIAN CASTILLO, KHUSHBU CHABRA, TRISTAN CREMA, GRANT ELLIOTT, PEACE FONANIH, TAYLOR FYOCK, DESTINY GOMEZ, FAROOQ HAMZA, WILLOW HENZEL, KARINA JERN, ZACHARY LA BECK, ISABEL LAGERWALL, SAMANTHA LANAN, RORY LAVERY, KATE LEMUS, ISABEL LOCKOWITZ, SAMANTHA LUNA, MIA MARTIN, DESTYNIA MCGRUDER, RICHARD MEYER JR, KRISTIN MUHLIG, ISABELLA OLIVER, KENDALL PACHOWICZ, DEMI PAGE, GIOVANNI PERRI, BLAKE PHOMMACHANHOM, ADDISON PROKOP, REESE REBHOLZ, ARIEL ROBILAS, JULIA ROZALOWSKI, AMIR SABA, XAVIER SANDOVAL, MIA SOLITA, MOLLY STEPHENS, CHLOE STOLFA

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 6

SORAYA ABOHAMDA, CALEB ACEVEDO, MICHAELA ADAMS, PAPAA ADANSI-OFORI, SOFIA AGUILAR, JANET AGUIRRE, ISABELLA AINCHAM, DANIEL ALBA, NATHAN ALEXANDER, KIRA ALEXANDER-JACKSON, DECLAN ALLEN, MARISOL ALLISON, JOCELYN ALMAZAN, RACHEL BAILEY, ERICK BARRIOS, GAVIN BAXA, DAVAUNTRAEL BEDFORD, GABRIEL BENOIT, LIA BENZON, DANIEL BERMEJO JR, ILIANA BERMEJO, COLE BISSIAS, MADISON BLAKEMORE, LILY BLANCO, CHELSEA BLEDSOE, NEVAEH BOGGAN, ZACHARY BOTTOM, PABLO BRAVO, JUSTIN BRENGHAUSE, RONALD BRENNAN, JADEN BROWN, GRACE BRUINGTON, ISAIAH BUCKLEY, THOMAS BULGER, KYLE BURRELL, ERICA CANTER, MICHAEL CARRENO, ANDRES CASTRO, STEVE CHAVEZ, ABIGAIL CLEMENTS, JACOB COLE, AIDAN COLVIN, KATELYN COOK, NICHOLAS CORDOBA, SAMANTHA CORDOVA, ANGELO CORE-CUEVAS, JANET CORTEZ, JAMES COTTER, DYSON CRANFIELD, ANTHONY CROW, KYLA DAVIS, ARMAN DE ALBA, CAMERON DIVINITY, KAYLEE DONNAHUE, JAMES DOWNEY, MOLLY DRISCOLL, ALEXANDER DUGGINS, DALYNN DURIA, HAROLD DYKE, LAYTH ELHELOU, JOHN ENRIQUEZ, ALFREDO ESCOBEDO, VANESSA ESPINOSA, JAYDEN FERNANDEZ, ABEL FLORES, DANIEL FLORES, GISELE FLORES, JAVIER FLORES, HAILEY FOX, SHAWN FRAZIER, SYDNEY FYOCK, BAILEY GALLOY, BRENDA GALVEZ, JACK GARCIA, MALLORIE GATLIN, TYLER GLEASON, LILY GOEPP, ALEJANDRA GOMEZ, ADDISON GOMORCZAK, EDUARDO GONZALEZ-MARTINEZ, MARCEL GRALAK, DENIEL GRANADOS, EOGHAN GRUBB, MORGHAN GUTHRIE, INDONESIA HALEY, BRIAN HAMPTON JR, AMEER HAMZA, AMAR HENRY, SANTIAGO HERMOSILLO-LASCANO, AUSTIN HERRMANN, KAYLA HETZER, MYKAAH HILL, TYLER HILL, CRYSTAL IBARRA, ELIANA IBARRA, MIKAYLA IOSCO, GEORGE JIMENEZ, AMANDA JOHNSON, MICKEIS JOHNSON, AMAYA JONES, DYLAN JONES, AADEN KHENG, ULADZIMIR KLYASHTORNY, ANGELA KOENIG, JAKUB KOWAL, MAKAYLA KOZAR, ANIA KWIATKOWSKI, ALINA LAMIQUE, MADISON LAMMEL, ADDYSON LAY, GISELLE LEON, LAYLA LESURE, SKAI LINCOLN, MICHAEL LIOTTA III, ANGELINA LOPEZ, DANIEL LOVE-STANFORD, NICHOLAS LYNCH, LABBAYKA MAKKAH, MATTHEW MALAVE, GIULIANA MANCINI, ALEXIE MANTE, PAIGE MARTINEZ, XAVIER MARTINEZ, KAITLYN MATHEWS, TIERYNE MCCRANEY, ISABELLA MENDEZ, IAN MILLS, ASIA MORGAN, CARTER MOSHER, CLOE MOTT, ISABEL MUNOZ, DARCEY O'SULLIVAN, OLUWATOLASE ODUYOYE, GIANNA PATE, ZHARIYA PEARSON, TREVOR PETKO, BRANDON PETRASKI, DILLON PONX, BRADY PROKOP, CAMERON PROKOP, RYAN RADUCKA, VIVIANA RAMOS, MILAGROS REGALADO, AUBRIANNA REID, ISABELLA REITER, ANTHONY REYES, NATHAN REZZARDI, SOPHIA RIVERA, YAEL RODARTE, DAISY RODRIGUEZ, JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ, TERESE RODRIGUEZ, MATTHEW ROGERS, ANDREW ROGUS, OLIVIA ROJO, JOSHUA RUIZ, MEGHAN SALZMAN, CALLEIGH SANCHEZ, JAZLENE SANCHEZ, AUBRIANNA SCHWED, MAKAYLA SHARPE, ELLA SILVA, ANNA SMITH, GABRIELA SMITH, JACKSON SPERLI, DANYELLE STANTON, TRISTAN STEPHENS, RIHANNA STEWART, VICTORIA SUPPLES, AUBREY TIBBS, BRYAN TRUJILLO, JENNA TULO, AVEOGHIOMO UNOGHALE, NICOLAS URESTI, JACOB VANDE LINDE, INES VARGAS, NIKITA VARLAMOV, ALEXANDER VAZQUEZ, KASSADIE VAZQUEZ, HUGGO VILLAGRAN, EDWARD VOTAVA, KAITLYN WAGNON, LOGAN WEISS, OWEN WHERRY, ASHLEY WILLOUGHBY, ALEXANDER WILSON, KAMIL WOJCIK, MORGAN WOODS, KEVIN YELPO-OSPINA, BRIAN YOUNG, ALEXANDRA ZHIURINSKAS, COLE ZYLSTRA

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 7

KYLE ACS, NANA OFORIWA ADANSI-OFORI, JACOB AGUILAR, MELANIE AGUIRRE, DELANEY ALSIP, DONOVAN ARNOLD, JAH'NAE ASHFORD, JACOB ASHTON, SEAN ASSAF, NATHAN AUGUSTYN, DAITONA BAKOS, SANVIR BANDESHA, GISELLE BANUELOS, ELIZABETH BLOCK, JI'MYIA BLOSSOM, HAILIE BOARDMAN, EWAN BORDEN, NOAH BRANDT, MICHAEL BROW, NOAH BRUNKER, BLAKE BURNE, COLIN BUTURUSIS, EDWIN CAMACHO, KENDRA CARBAUGH, MAELI CARIGGA, EVAN CASTILLO, XAVIER CASTILLO, OLIVIA CICHORZ, ESTEVAN CISNEROS, NATHAN CLARK, KENDALL CLEMENS, BRIAN CORDOVA, KEVIN CORDOVA, DAHLIA CORRAL, WILLIAM COSTELLO, ANDREW CRAMER, FINNEGAN CURRY, TYRA DAMBACHER, LUC DELOZIER, LIAM DESPAIN, ALIYAH DIAZ, LUKE DIETEL, EVA DIEZ, GABRIELLE DOERING, ANDREW EGAN, DYLAN EISCHEN, SHELBY ELLERMANN, ANTHONY ELSENBROEK, SAMANTHA ESCOBEDO, JASON FERENZI, TREVOR FIANDACA, RILEY FINK, JARRED FISHER, CADEN FOSTER, VICTOR FURR, ZAYVION GALLOWAY, HAYSSEL GARAY, LEON GASHI, NICHOLAS GAWLIK, CAMERON GIDLUND, SOPHIA GJERDE, AIDEN GLEASON, HEAVEN GLOVER, EDUARDO GRADILLA, KLAUDIA GRALAK, KATHRYN GRANDCHAMP, MIKAELA GRAY, ARRMOND GREEN, KA'MANI GRESHAM, KA'MORA GRESHAM, MADELYN GRIFFITH, JOSEPH GUZMAN III, CAMERON HALL I, MADISON HARTNELL, MARISSA HEIY, AIDAN HENSELER, IAN HENSELER, NATHANIEL HIGENS, JEREMIAH HUERTA, D'KHALE HUNT, NATHAN IBARRA, MICHAEL INGRAM, HANNAH IVAN, LATIANNA JACKSON-CAMPBELL, LINDSAY JANSSENS, SOPHIA JANULIS, ASHLEE JEPSEN, JUSTIN JIMENEZ, ERICA JOHNSON, RAYMOND JOHNSON, CAMERON JONES, DILLON KEELEY, BRIANA KIRCHHOFF, NICHOLAS KOOYENGA, CHASE KREITZER, JACK LA, JULIANA LACEY, JOSEPH LACORTE, EMILIO LAGUNES, ALAINA LAMBERT, FRANCISCO LEMUS III, CARLY LEON, RYLAN LILIENTHAL, ETHAN LIO, ISABEL LOPEZ, JACQUELINE LOPEZ, TYLER LOVELL, SOFIA MANDUJANO, IBRAHIM MANSOUR, AVA MARENCHE, ANGEL MARTIN, JE'RIA MCCLELLAN, ARON MCCORMICK, FAITH MCDONALD, AKIRA MCKINLEY, LYLA MCKITRICK, ISABELLA MELGAR, ALEXANDER METZ, TARA MISCH, SOPHIA MITCHELL, TIMOTHY MOSES, MYRA MUKEMU, MAURO MUNOZ, BENJAMIN NAGEL, MYSHA NAQVI, FEHLIZE NDANG, CARTER NITSCHE, IYIOLAOLUWA OBADEIN, JULISSA OCHOA, ELAINA OSBURN, OLIVIA OSTROWSKI, WILLIAM OTIS, LIYAH OWENS, SOPHIA PADILLA, AUDREY PALMER, SYMONE PATTON, BRANDON PEARCE, SOPHIA PIUNTI, MATTHEW POOLE JR, ELAINA POSTON, EMMA PUCKETT, AUBREE REDA, NOLAN REDA, ZACHARY REPISCAK, IAIN RILEY, HUNTER RIPKE, ANTHONY RIVERA, JOVI ROBERTS, HAILEY RODRIGUEZ, GISELLE RUIZ, AMBER SANCHEZ, HEAVENLY SARFO, HAILEY SAUL, AIDEN SCHILLING, JACEY SMITH, PRENTICE SMITH III, ROBERT SOLDAT, BRADY SORG, REILEY SPINA, JASMINE SSENFUMA, KLAUDIA STEC, JOSHUA STRZELINSKI, COLLIN SWANK, DANIEL SWART, CHLOE TAYLOR, TRISTAN TAYLOR, HENRY THIES, PETER TORNABENI JR, ANTONIO TRUJILLO, VICTORIA TRUJILLO, KATHERYN VANDE LINDE, ALEXANDER VENES, EVAN VENZON, ANTHONY VILCEK, ERIC VILLASENOR, AUTUMN WARREN, TYLER WAZNIS, BELINDA WIERER, BROOKLYN WILLIAMS, RONALD WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER YOUNG, GABRIELLA YOUNG, SHANE YOUNG, SARAH ZABELKA, DOMINIC ZACCARDI, JACOB ZAGOTTA, GABRIELA ZUREK

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 8

ANDREA ABBOTT, GRIFFIN ACEVEDO, J'LYN AGUILAR, KAYLEE AIMONE, EMILY ALCANTARA, MACKENZIE ALEXANDER, ISABELLA ALLISON, ANGELIA ALVARADO, MIA ALVARADO, ALEXANDRA ARNOLD, HAYLEY ARNOLD, KAYLA ATRA, ALLISON BADALI, AMINAH BARRY, ANGELMAY BECK, BRAYDEN BERGMAN, VALERIE BERMEJO, GABRIEL BERTAND, ANNETTE BLANCO, MARTYNAS BLIUDZIUS, TYLER BLUNK, GAVIN BORGER, AIDAN BOWMAN, JAHNEL BOWMAN, KATHERINE BRASSARD, SAM BRUINGTON, HEATHER BRYANT, ALEXANDRA BUKOWSKI, GRACE BURNOPP, MACKENZIE BURNOPP, EMILY CAIRO, SAMUEL CAKORA, JULIET CALVILLO, ALEXIS CAMERA, JOSELEEN CANO, NOAH CARLOS, CAITLIN CARRASCO-UNIVE, HERIBERTO CASTRO, CHUNG CHEUNG, ABBEY CLARKE, SAMANTHA COCHRAN, ANTHONY COLEMAN, MAKAELA COLEMAN, AVA COLLINS, ALEXIS CORTEZ, NATALIE CORTINA, TREVOR COSTANTINO, ISAIAH COWAN, ARIANA CROSBY, MICHAEL CULLEN, KATHERINE DAVIS, JOAQUIN DE ALBA, LOU DEL PAGE, GEORGE DESPAIN, ELAINA DETERS, CAITLYN DOWNEY, MICHAEL DYS, CARA EMERSON, JULIAN ERAZO, CONNOR FOLLIARD, JAZLYNN FOSTER, GAVIN FOX, VERONICA FRANEK, KAMIL GAL, VIVIANA GARATE, ARIANA GARCIA, SALVADOR GARCIA, JOSEPH GERGITS, ZORIOUS GIDDIE, TRISTAN GLEASON, RAFAEL GOMEZ, ALYSE GOMORCZAK, PANAGIOTI GOUNELIS, KYLE GRZYBOWSKI, EMELY GUARDADO, LEZLY GUTIERREZ, DAVID HARPER, LILLY HARPER, TYLER HATKE, COURTNEY HECKENAST, CHARLES HENRIKSEN, JEAHSIAH HERNANDEZ, BENJAMIN HEROLDT, ANEL HERRERA, IVANN HERRERA, ALAINA HEWITT, ASHLEY HINSHAW, AUSTIN HODOCK, IVAN HUERTA-RIVERA, SAGE HUSE, LUIS IBARRA, JACOB JASPER, CRAIG JEFFERSON JR, ANNA JENNINGS, MARCUS JOHNSON, DANIELLE KARMAS, ABIGAIL KEMP, MARIO KOEGEL, DANISE KOLEOSHO, ALLIE KOSCHETZ, ZUZANNA KOZYRA, JACOB LARREA, ANGEL LEAL, BRIANNA LEON, GISZETH LEON, MARIAH LEON, MAKAYLA LEWIN, DANIEL LEYVA, MILANA LEZONDRA, KAI LINCOLN, DAYANARA LOPEZ, KIARA LOPEZ, JOSE LOPEZ LARA, HAJARAH LOVE, GAVEN LOZADA, DANIEL LUNN, ANNA LYNCH, NATHAN MACKEY, PHOEBE ANGELIQUE MAGALANG, JAMES MANIATES, AUDREY MANTE, JHOANNA MARAVILLA MENDOZA, NATALY MEDINA, ABIGAIL MELERO, RIVER MERLIN, TIERNEY MIKA, NATHAN MLADUCKY, EZEKIEL MORENO, THOMAS MORRIS, KANNEN MOSHER, KAMIL MOTYKA, ALAYNA MUNSON, STEPHANI MYERS, ELIZABETH NEGOSKI, KRYSTAL NGUYEN, SAMANTHA NICOTRA, SEAN NIETO-SAEZ, QEREN NKAY, NATHAN NSHUTI, COLIN O'BRIEN, JOSEPH O'DELL, AIDEN O'SULLIVAN, KYLE JACOB OCHOTORENA, NATALIE PAWLINSKI, JAY PENA, KYNORI PERNELL, KAYLEE PIHERA, RAFAEL PINEDA JR, MATTHEW PONX, CARMEN POOL, ADRIANNA POPE, MATHIAS PRIDE, GUSTAVO PULIDO, MARIAH RAMIREZ, MADISON RANGEL, FREDY RATUNIL, ANTHONY RAZO, JACK RIGGS, AIDEN RILEY, AALIYAH RIVAS, GAVIN ROA, ESEQUIEL RODRIGUEZ, AUDREANNA ROSS, MIKAYLA ROTT, ZACHARY SAMEC, MIA SANCHEZ, STEPHEN SARFO, NICHOLAS SCHMIDT, RYAN SCHMITT, TAI SESTA, JACKSON SHEETS, ERIK SKOGSBERG, ASHLEY SMILEY, KARA SMITH, MICHAEL SMITH, NATHAN SMITH, OLIVIA SMITH, RIVER SMITH, ZOIE' SMITH, KENDRICK SMITH-COLEMAN, JOSEPH SOLITA, BELLA SOTO, LANA STEIN, LAURA STEPHENS, KARL STRANDBERG, CALEB STRZELINSKI, RANJANI SUNDAR, ZACHARY SWANK, FAADIL SYED, JHANETT TAPIA, TRAMARR TATE, JOSHUA THOMAS, SEBASTIAN THOMAS, EMILY THOMPSON, MAKENNA TRENOR, ABIGAIL TRENTZ, SAMANTHA TRUJILLO, FABIAN VALDEZ, JOAN VALENCIA-JAIMES, REX VALLERA, MAX VELEKER, MIA VICKERS, CAMYN VIGER, TAYLOR WARREN, CARSON WEISS, SARA WEYAND, TANNON WHITAKER-ROOD, HANNAH YUNKER

John F. Kennedy Middle School

High Honor Roll - Grade 6

TISHMA AHMED, AMY ARTEAGA, GAVIN BARNES, EMMA BRAMWELL, EVAN BREESE, HEATHER BUNKER, MICHAEL CARPIO, AFAAN CHAUDHRY, USMAN CHAUDRY, ALEXANDRA CHAVEZ, JACK CHLEBOS, MAVIN CHRISTENSEN, TAYLOR CYRANEK, MEHAK DHINDSA, KYLEAH EDISON, ANDREW FERGUSON, NATALIA GALLARDO, MARISOL GARCIA, COLE GRASKE, CHARLES HIDALGO, MALLAK JABRI, BROOKLYNN JANKOVSKY-BOATMAN, JESSICA JIANG, ALEXANDER JOHNSTONE, FRANK KACZMAREK, INAYA KAHLOON, KLARA KARAM, ZAYNAH KHAN, RYAN LARAMIE, RYAN LARMON, ZOE LEE, TAYLOR LEPORE, JASMINE LOPEZ, JAHAIRA MALACARA, NAOMI MARION, CAMILA MARQUEZ, CAMDEN MCCLOSKEY, JULIANA MCCLOWRY, KYLE MENELLI, RAYHANULLAH MOHAMMED, SAMIA MOHIUDDIN, CHRIS NATHANIEL MORALES, NIDHRUV MURALI, ALYX MYSLEWIEC, ABIGAIL NAWA, SCOTT NESSINGER, ISABELLA NUEZ, CAITLIN O'CONNELL, STEPHANIE ODOI, BEATRICE ALEXA ORDENEZA, EVAN ORLET, LUKAS PANEK, MAI PANKUCH, JUSTIN PASZKOWSKI, JILLIAN PORNUEVO, ALICE RODNEY, KAYLEE RUIZ, OLIVIA SADOWSKI, SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ, EMILIA SANCHEZ TAMAYO, JEREMIAH SCHMIDT, DANIEL SEPULVEDA, RISHI SHAH, CALLIE SLIKAS, DONALD SMITH IV, MOLLY STONE, DOMINIC TAYLOR, CHRISTOPHER TCHOFFA, KAROLINA VOSYLIUTE, ANNA WIDELKA, ALEENA YOUSUF

High Honor Roll - Grade 7

OGIE AFEMIKHE, GIANN MICHAEL ALIGNO, MATAS BALCIUNAS, JOHNSON BAM, MADISON BARBER, NATALIE BORDICK, CHELSEA CABIN, EVEY CHEN, CASSANDRA CHOCHOLA, CRU CHRISTENSEN, OBIAMAKA CHUKWURAH, ANGELICA CORDERO, BENJAMIN CORDERO, HANNAH CROWNER, ARIELLA DELAPENA, LUCY DENNIS, NORA DIETZ, VANESSA DURAN, SOPHIA ESTRADA, TYLER FADENHOLZ, MADELYN GARCIA, CORINNE GARMON, BLAKE GEIGER, ELIAS GHANAYEM JR, ALEXIA GOMEZ, AVA GRASKE, JOSEPH GREENSTREET, HASAN HAMED, HAYDEN HARCHARIK, ADDISON HAUGHIAN, ABIGAIL HERNANDEZ, AVERY HUDSON, NORA INGRAM, PAUL KACHORIS, PRANAV KANDIMALLA, MAHI KANSAGARA, NICOLE KENDRICK, MAKSYMILIAN KLOSOWSKI, LUCILLE KRAUSE, ADAM MANZELLA, NATHAN MATZIG, ARACELI MEDINA, ZAYNA MISBAHUDDIN, JUZER MUFADDAL, CARTER MURRAY, DARIUS MYLES-TORNE, HANNAH NAUMAN, RYAN NGUYEN, PAUL NICOLETTI, ANDREW NIEMI, RONAN NOE, CONNOR ORR, SOPHIA PIAO, CODY RAY, CHRISTINA RAZ, LAUREN REINERTSON, MARISSA-JOLIE ROMERO, LEAH RUDD, MORGAN RUTKOWSKI, CHRISTIAN SALGADO, ABIGAIL SALINAS, MIKAYLA SCHULZ, BRANDON SCONZA, RHEA SHAH, AUBREY SHAKOOR, ALYSSA SIEGFRIED, JOCELYN SMITH, RILEY SMOLA, NATHAN SPERLIK, TAYLOR SULLIVAN, ZAARA SYEDA, AADAM TAYEB, ALKA THOMAS, MITCHELL THULIN, ISABELLA TRAPAGA, NATALIE UTRATA, DAVID VALERIO, HAILEY WASON, ANGELYN WONG, CECILIA WYNNE, ATALISSA ZANDERSON

High Honor Roll - Grade 8

ANDRO ABD, BRIANA ALMONTE PAULINO, BENJAMIN ANDERSON, NATALIA ANGOMAS, DIEGO ASMAL, ZOHA AZHER, JACOB BARTA, BENJAMIN BASTA, LINDSAY BITNER-MITCHELL, RYAN BREESE, CASSANDRA CAMPOS, SYDNEY CHIPMAN, NALIN CHOPRA, KAYLEE COTTON, MADISON CYRANEK, EFRAIN DAVID III, MIA DEBELEVICH, NICHOLAS DUGGAN, JILLIANN EASON, JOSHUA EBARVIA, NICHOLAS EMRICK, JOSEPHINE ERKENSWICK, CASSIDY FAGAN, RAYMOND FANG, JACOB FLORES, BRAXTON FRANCIS, LILY FRANKS, BAILEY GABALDON, GENESIS GASCOT, VICTORIA GATTO, HARRISON GOTHELF, AMMAR HAIDER, RENA HAILE, SAMAIRA HAQUE, KATHRYN HAVIS, NATHAN HEBREARD, GAVIN HILL, DYLAN HORNBERGER, JAQUELINE IBARRA, ANNA JENKINS, ELIZABETH KNOEPFLE, RYLEE LARSON, KAROLINA LUCIUNAS, BROOKE MAJCHROWSKI, JAVIER MALACARA JR, DUR MANTHR, ALLIYAH FAITH MANUEL, AMMAR MASUD, ALEXANDRA MEDINA, FRIDA MORA GARCIA, MICHAEL MURRAY, LAASYA NAGUMALLI, FATIMAH NAJEEB, SABREEN NASEEM, RYAN NEWQUIST, JEREMIAH NOVAK, NICHOLAS NOYES, FELIX OHRVALL, ANYSSA OSTROVECKY, KAELENE PAPE, AARON PASZKOWSKI, JOSHUA PICKETT, CLAUDIA RAZ, AUDREY REDELL, REGAN REINERTSON, YANDEL REYES, JOSH SALAZAR, SOPHIA SANCHEZ, AUNNA SCHULTE, DELANEY SHRUPSHA, NATHAN SLAVINSKAS, JULIA SMITH, MEGAN SMITH, ANTONIO SOLIS, LASHARA SOM, MORGAN STEPHENS, REIGN NICOLE SUAREZ, FAIZAN SYED, FARHAN SYED, KEVIN TCHOFFA, LYVIA THOMPSON, ANTHONY TILKIN, EVAN TONARELLI, WILLIAM TRUONG, JOMARI TUTAAN, ANDRES VEGA, JANANI VENKATACHALAM, ALEXANDER WETTERGREN, DANIEL WHALEY, EVAN WHALEY, JOSIAH WILLIS, LAUREN WOTTON, EESHA YERRAMSETTI, OLIVIA ZALESKI, NEIMANTAS ZONYS

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 6

COLIN ADAMS, MADISON ADAMUS, CHIKE ADIBE, ERIC AGUIRRE, TAMAR AKOTO, JUSTIN AKOUMBA, COPLAND ANDERSON, KRISTY ANGELUS, NOEMI ANGOMAS, NIKOLAI ANTHONY, ANGEL ASABERE, GISELLE ASCENCIO, NANA ATAKORAH-YANZU, LEXY BAKER, LORETTA BALTRUM, ZACHARY BARTA, ANNABELLE BATINICK, ANTHONY BATTISTA JR, BRIYAH BEATTY, MACKENZIE BENDING, LILLIE BERNHARD, GABRIELLA BERTUCCI, NICHOLAS BERTUCCI, ANDREW BLACKMAN, EDWARD BOBBY, MAGGIE BOEHM, MILA BOSEVSKA, ABIGAIL BOYD, RAEGAN BOYLES, ETHAN BROWN, TRINITY BROWN, KAITLYN BUCHOLZ, MILLER BULLOCK, MARA CABATIT, MASON CACHUR, SOPHIA CAIN, MIA CARPIO, TYLER CARRANO, ARIANA CARRANZA, ERICA CASEY, ANDREW CASTANEDA, IMANI CHANDLER, JAYDEN CHARRE, RICHARD CHLIBOVYTSCH JR, MASON CINER, MATILDA COAKLEY, SEAN CORDERO, DAVID CORREA, A'NIYAH COX, JESSICA CYRNEK, GABRIELLE DAUGHERTY, CARLOS DAVID, ADAM DAWSON, LIBERTY DAWSON, MADISON DELAHANTY, JAKE DEMARIA, IVAN DIAZ, JOSHUA DICOSIMO, TYLER DIMAILIG, CHRIS DOMINGUEZ, DAVID DOMINGUEZ, COLIN DOMINIAK, CHRISTIAN DVORAK, JASON ENGH, AIDEN EURKAITIS, DANIELA FAJARDO, SHAYAN FAROOQ, ZARA FATIMA, KEVIN FAVELA, LUCIANO FLORES, LUIS FLORES, LILYANA FREITAG, ALYSSA GACZEWSKI, DAVID GADZEKPO, GIANNA GARCIA, MASON GARCIA, MAURICIO GARCIA, SANTIAGO GARCIA-MELENDEZ, JONAH GATTUSO, ELIAH GAUDIANO, CAMERON GIERMANN, BENJAMIN GLEASON, OSCAR GONZALEZ, LEAH GOTHELF, MADELINE GOTHELF, CHLOE GRAY, JORDAN GREIFER, JACKSON GRYGIEL, CHARLIZE GUERRA, LYDIA HAILE, JOY HALLA, TAU HAMBRIC, SADIE HAMILTON, KALEB HANCOCK, BLAKE HARDIN, KAMIYA HARRIS, LENNON HARRIS JR, BENJAMIN HAUPT, GRANT HOCHSTEDT, ALLISON HUBBARD, JESUS HUERTA JR, EMMITT HUFF, MIA IZIENICKI, AYAAN JALALI, HANIA JEFFERY, GABRIEL JOHNSON, OLIVIA JORDAN, DEYVAH JOSHI, DAVID JURADO, HADLEY KAMINSKI, ISABELLA KEITZ, GRACE KELLIHER, AMEERA KHAN, CAMILA KHATIB, MATTHEW KLEIN, JACOB KORN, OLIVIA KOZAK, SABRINA LAGATTOLLA, CONNOR LAMB, JACOB LANGE, MICHAEL LENZ, TYLER LINDEMANN, JAMES LINEAR, ALIJAH LITTLE, ALEJANDRO LUPIAN, CHARLES MADDEN JR, ADAM MAJCHROWSKI, TREVOR MANUEL, ISMAEL MARQUEZ, ALLISON MCDONOUGH, OLIVIA MCGRATH, LILY MCNEIL, JULIE MEKHAEL, NATHAN MEYER, KARA MIENE, JAYLIN MILANO, ANDREW MISICKA, NAEEM MOHAMMAD, TEAGAN MOLE, BRAYTON MOORE, BENJAMIN MUM, OM NATH, HARRISON NEUBAUER, ANDREA NICOLAS, ALAINA NINO, JOSEPH NINO, ABRAHAM OCHOA, STEPHAN ODOI, NANA YAW OFEI, KHALID OLANS, ALONZO OLDEN, JANA OMAR, JORDAN OPALIA, LIZBETH ORIZABA, JASMINE ORTIZ-RICHARDSON, CINQUE OWENS, TRISTAN PATEL, CAMILA PERLE, CADEN PETERSEN, JILLIAN PETKUS, OSCAR PINEDA, JADEN PRINGLE, TYLER RAGO, VIVIAN RAKICKAS, GRAYSON REAMS, JACOB RIVADENEIRA, KARA RIVERA, SAVANNAH ROBERTSON, KIAMI ROMERO, VINCENT ROSKO, ALBERT RUSTANDI, CARMELO SAH, AIDEN SALGADO, MAKAYLA SANCHEZ, HUMZAH SARFRAZ, GABRIELLA SCHEMIDT, ELIZONDO SCORZA, OLIVIA SEELEY, JACKSON SEGATTO, KATIE SHOCKLEY, DECLAN SIMKOWSKI, NIKHIL SINGH, RYAN SIZEMORE, ILIANA SMITH, JOSHUA SMITH, JEREMY STEWART, JEREMY STOKES, HIBA SYED, CASSIDY TAIYM, BROOKE TAMBURRINO, JAYDEN THURMAN, CALEB TOMPKINSON, ANDREW TRAN, MILAN TRAN, JOSHUA TURNER, JOSEPHINA URSO, ELLA USON, EMMA USON, NATALIA VALDEZ, BROCK VANDER TUUK, ALEXANDER VENEGAS, ROBERT VOGEL, NOMI WAGNER, FAITH WALKER, JUSTIN WARDLOW, HAILEY WEISKE, JEFFREY WHEELER JR, HANNAH WILLIAMS, TONICA WILLIAMS, JUAN WOODS, JAMES WROBLEWSKI, DAVID YOUSSEF, NICOLE ZAFIRATOS, FIZZA ZAIDI, KAYLAH ZAVALA, KARSTEN ZERO

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 7

MERANDA ABANTE, JESSICA ABDELSAYED, ABDULRAHMAN ABUSHARBAIN, JESSICA ADAMS, BENAIAH AKORLIE, LINA ALRAMAHI, MICHAEL AMEYAW, DOMINICK ANEMONE, RYAN ARNOLD, CINDY ATAKORA, KAYLEN ATKINSON, NOAH AUTHEMENT, EMILY BAEZ, VICTORIA BAKER, DESTINY BANUELOS, JORGE BANUELOS, VANESSA BECKER, AVERY BELOM, SKYY BIRGE, JACK BRELSFORD, BELLA BRUNO, ISABELLA BRUSA, TORIAN CALDWELL, HAELY CAPALLA, MIA CARRIGAN, THOMAS CARRINGTON, ANTHONY CARUTHERS, ANDREA CASTELLANOS, ANTHONY CATALANO, DANIA CERVANTES, TAYLOR CHRISTIAN, DANIELLE CIOLINO, DEANDRE COATES, MAVYN COLECCHI, WILLIAM CRABTREE, ETHAN CRISTOBAL, MILAGROS CURTIS, SELENE CURTIS, JEWEL DAVIS, ENRIQUE DIAZ JR, CAROLINE DINNON, TIMOTHY DINNON JR, JADA DUAH, DANIEL DUENAS, RONALD DYER, NADA ELHARCH, JUAN PABLO ESCOBAR ARANGO, UMAIMAH FATIMA, OTTO FERNANDEZ MARIN, CRYSTAL FERNANDEZ ZAMORA, HOKSILA FIELD, ANTHONY FILIPPO, SOPHIA FOGARTY, JUSTIN FUERNSTAHL, CHLOE GANADEN, BRYAN GARCIA, MIGUEL GARCIA, ALEANDRO JAIME GECOSALA, EMILY GEGUZINSKAS, OZIAS GENTRY, ENRIQUE GOMEZ, YAHIRA GOMEZ, JISELE GURROLA, INEIDRA GUYTON-WILLIAMS, BRIANNA GUZMAN, SEAN HAMPTON, ABIGAIL HEBREARD, CARSON HERNANDEY, CAYDEN HERNANDEZ, HANNAH HOANG, ROSEMARIE HOLLAND, PAYTON HOPWOOD, BAILEY JACKSON, PAIGE JACKSON, KAITLYN JONES, AVA JUNIOR, BILAL KALOTA, KAROL KLIKUSZOWIAN, EVAN KLINGER, KAYLIE KOTARA, DYLAN KUBAL, JOSHUA KUNDERT, SHREYA LAKSHMANAN, ERICA LASKEY, CHLOE LESTER, GLENN-EDWARD LESTER, ALLISON LINDSEY, ANEESA LORING, ANDREW MADDEN, REESE MAJORS, ELY MALDONADO, SARAH MARTINEZ, JESSICA MATTA, ALEXANDER MAUCH, COURTNEY MCDONALD, ANTHONY MEKHAEL, JULIAN MELO, MARILY MENA, JENNA MERTES, MAKYLAH MINTER, DERRECK MIRANDA, SUZIE MORENO, QUINN MORRIS, DEVIN NEMCHER, EMMANUEL NETTEY, ANGEL NEVAREZ, SOPHIA NEVAREZ, HAYDEN NICKLAS, JANNA NORRIS, KELECHI OHALE, JODIE OMAR, GABRIELE OSHO, MICHAEL OSHO, MANNY OTERO, KAYLEE PACHECO, NEMATILLO PARPIEV, PARI PATEL, RIYA PATEL, JENNIFER PAUL, BLAISE PEREZ, ASHLEY PLZAK, AVERY PROFFITT, CADE PRZYBYLSKI, ARSHVIR REHAL, NATHALY REYES, ISABELLA RICO, ROSA ROMITA, ASHLEY RUBIO, MIA RUBIO, ANAIS SALAS, LESLIE SALAS, FREDDY SALGADO, JUSTIN SANTANA, SAVANNAH SANTOYO, ISABEAU SAPONARA, JOSHUA SARDO, SARAH SARFRAZ, LOGAN SARSFIELD, KENDYL SCHUMACHER, DYLAN SCHWARZ, ALYSON SCORSONE, ALIYA SHAKOOR, NADIA SIMMS, JISJIVAN SINGH, CALEB SISON, ISAIAH SMITH, EDWARD STEVENSON, NATHAN STONE, CONOR SUMPAY, KACPER SUROWIAK, QUINN SWIENTON, UMAR TIKKI, SYDNEY TILLMAN, LOGAN TORRES, VALERIA TORRES, CORWIN TOWNSEND, AVERY TURI, KAYLA UY, EMILIO VASQUEZ, DIEGO VELASQUEZ, JOEL VIRHUEZ, ANDRIANA VISHKA, ALEXANDER VITTORINI, HENRY VU, ALEXANDER WARFIELD, TAYDEN WASHINGTON, AVERY WELSH, PARKER WETTSTAEDT, AVA WILK, OLIVIA WILSON, NATHANIEL WOODS

Regular Honor Roll - Grade 8

CHRISTIE ACERON, BELOVE AKORLIE, CARL JACOB ALAMON, VANESSA ALVARADO, BRANDON ANASTACIO, RIWA ATIF, TREY ATKIN, DIANA AVITIA, ANNA BADON, GRACE BADON, BENJAMIN BAKER, BRANDON BATTISTA, REESE BELOM, SABRINA BERZOSA, COLE BUETTNER, ETHAN CACHUR, CARLEANNE CAGAMPANG, JONATHAN CALDERON, EDGAR CAMPOS, NATALIE CARDENAS, KAITLYN CARLISLE, ABIGAIL CETERA, AMEERA CHEHAYBER, JOSIAH CLAUDE, SYDNEY COMETA, ANIYA COOPER, SKYLER DEBOLT, ANTHONY DEMARIA, NATHAN DEW, JOSEPH DICOSIMO, BRANDI DONAHUE, SHAAN DOSHI, RYLAN DOWNING, SKYLAR DRESEL, ETHAN DROVER, MICHELLE DUAH, AUTUMN DUNN, JAMES DURHAM, RYAN DURHAM, JENA ECANG, BRIANNA EMOND, VALERY ESPINOZA, HAFSA FATIMA, JACK FORD, MADISON FRENCH, MICHAEL FURMANEK, VERO GARCIA, AIDAN GASTON, CHRISTIAN GATTUSO, ZACHARY GAVRICK, MIA GRASKE, TRAVON GUTHRIE, NOAH HAJEK, EDWARD HAMBRIC, JENNIFER HARRIS, NATALIE HE, LUCILLE HEMMELGARN, SAPPHIRE HOLLISTER, KAMERON HOPKINS, JAIVEER HUNDAL, NATHAN ILLA, OMAR JABRI, SALAM JABRI, ZOE JACKSON, LAYLA JEFFERSON, BRODY JOHNSON, MORGAN JONES, OLIVIA JONES, JAVIER JURADO, JIBREEL KAHLOON, JAMES KARAS, AADYA KARNA, AINSLEY KELLEY, ISA KHAN, JAIDEN KHIEV, ALEXANDER KRAWCZYK, KIRAN KUMAR, JOSEPH LAGATTOLLA, FRED LAMSON, BRIANNA LARAMIE, MADALYN LAVIGNE, MASON LAVIGNE, STEVE LEMUS, ZACHARY LINK, FRANCIS LOFTUS, CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ, OSCAR LOPEZ, GRIFFIN MAILHIOT, EVAN MANUEL, KATIE MCADAM, SAM MCCARTHY, CHANDLER MCCARY, JAYLA MCCOY, ERYN MCDONOUGH, AMARI MCGILL, ALLISON MCGRAW, RHIANNON MCKAY, ELMER MEIDER IV, MUNEER MOHAMMAD, DIANA MORENO, AICHA NDIAYE, WILLIAM NESTLER, JERRY NINO, KWEKU NKANSAH, EHIOSASU OGBOMO, FINN OHRVALL, NNEKA ONYEKONWU, SAMANTHA OWENS, GABRIELLA PAREDES, GIANNA PAZ, KARLI PIERSON, MYA PINKNEY, SEBASTIAN POSEJPAL ROBLES, DOMINYKAS RAKICKAS, DEJA RAY, JAMESON REAMS, JACK ROBERTSON, AMANDA ROBINSON, ANDREW ROMERO, JOSUE RUIZ, VICTORIA SAENZ, EMMA SALVADO, DANIEL SARMIENTO, LOGAN SAUNDERS, CLAUDIA SAWYER, GEOFFREY SCHWARTZ, GAEL SEGURA, ALEXIS SEPULVEDA, TRISTAN SIMKOWSKI, ANIRUDH SINGH, ALLIYAH SMITH, NICOLA SNOVICKY, JOHN STEWART, SARAH STUTLER, ANGELINA SUCHOSKI, SYLVIA SZYMCZAK, THOMAS TAGTMEYER, ARIAH TERRY, GORDON TOMPKINSON III, ANTONIO TORRES, AMANDA TRAN, SERENITY TRIEU, ALYSSON TRUJILLO, LIN RODDICK TUMANAN, ERICK URIBE, KYLIE VOGEL, DRAKE WASHINGTON, JOSHUA WHALEY, BROCK WINIECKI, ZACHARY XIONG, ABDELKARIM YASIN, JEFFREY YIADOM, MARCEL ZALESKI